Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
11 22 32 18 23 10 6 12 134

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   абс   Итого 
6 8 4 8 6 4 13 49

  Всего  
183
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Липецкая область 28 4 32
Воронежская область 16 16
Тамбовская область 16 7 23
Рязанская область 13 3 16
Московская область 7 4 11
Тульская область 2 5 7
Белгородская область 2 3 5
Тверская область 3 3
Брянская область 2 2 4
Курская область 1 1
Всего 90 28 118
СЗФО Новгородская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ПФО Саратовская область 7 2 9
Самарская область 5 5
Пензенская область 1 1
Всего 8 7 15
МОС Город Москва 33 9 42
Всего 33 9 42
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 2 3 5
Всего 2 3 5
СКФО Республика Дагестан 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Гасанов Махир Город Москва
2 Аджамян Артур Тамбовская область
3 Колесников Николай Тамбовская область
3 Хан Никита Тамбовская область
-66 кг
1 Кривенцев Александр Московская область
2 Рощин Илья Город Москва
3 Зоболев Александр Липецкая область
3 Пендюрин Евгений Липецкая область
-73 кг
1 Ломидзе Лаша Воронежская область
2 Кодири Бузургмехр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Самохвалов Никита Рязанская область
3 Рыжков Евгений Липецкая область
-81 кг
1 Никифоров Антон Город Москва
2 Закарян Гагик Рязанская область
3 Киселев Максим Тульская область
3 Балбеков Павел Липецкая область
-90 кг
1 Федосов Александр ЯНАО
2 Казарин Олег Город Москва
3 Панасенков Юрий Рязанская область
3 Ваниев Шота Московская область
-100 кг
1 Росляков Александр Город Москва
2 Абдулмеджидов Шамиль Город Москва
3 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
3 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Давий Алексей Город Москва
2 Смерека Эдгард Город Москва
3 Белов Георгий Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Чернышов Антон Липецкая область
абс кг
1 Злотников Никита Саратовская область
2 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
3 Белов Георгий Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Тимофеев Шамиль Саратовская область
-48 кг
1 Москаленко Оксана Московская область
2 Прибыткова Анастасия Тамбовская область
3 Горнухова Анастасия Саратовская область
3  
-52 кг
1 Павлова Наталья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Авакян Люсинэ Город Москва
3 Волос Виктория Московская область
3 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
-57 кг
1 Конкина Анастасия Самарская область
2 Квирквелия Ирина Тульская область
3 Андреева Надежда СДЮСШОР по дзюдо им.А.С.Рахлина
3 Хрунина Екатерина Тамбовская область
-63 кг
1 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
2 Пчелинцева Арина Город Москва
3 Румянцева Надежда Самарская область
3 Костенко Валентина Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Прокопенко Алёна Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Мутных Екатерина Самарская область
3 Зеленина Александра Белгородская область
3 Крюкова Ольга Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
-78 кг
1 Фомина Илона Город Москва
2 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
3 Калупина Анна Город Москва
3 Волкова Олеся Рязанская область
абс кг
1 Кияшко Надежда Брянская область
2 Фомина Илона Город Москва
3 Калупина Анна Город Москва
3 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
  Яндекс.Метрика