Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
11 18 30 14 12 8 13 106

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 7 8 5 4 2 5 36

  Всего  
142
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ПФО Пермская область 4 4
Оренбургская область 1 1
Башкортостан 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
УФО Тюменская область 51 17 68
Челябинская область 16 7 23
ХМАО 7 7 14
Свердловская область 4 4
Курганская область 2 2 4
ЯНАО 2 2 4
Всего 82 35 117
СФО Кемеровская область 6 6
Омская область 4 1 5
Красноярский край 3 3
Алтайский край 1 1
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 15 1 16
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
КФО Севастополь 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Саматов Тагир Челябинская область
2 Тимураленов Рустам Челябинская область
3 Бобоев Дилшод Омская область
3 Сауткин Анатолий Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф Тюменская область
2 Мукашев Ринат Тюменская область
3 Балкаров Алим Тюменская область
3 Сесиашвили Александр Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
2 Курдян Андраник Тюменская область
3 Атакуев Мухаммат Тюменская область
3 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Майсурадзе Спартак Тюменская область
2 Наборщиков Александр Пермская область
3 Лебедев Анатолий Челябинская область
3 Болоташвили Тамаз ЯНАО
-90 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Болатаев Александр ЯНАО
3 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
3 Ретинский Станислав Краснодарский край
-100 кг
1 Гутченко Антон ХМАО
2 Магомедов Ахмед ХМАО
3 Мухабатов Фарухжон ХМАО
3 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
2 Стерхов Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Смолинский Валерий Кемеровская область
3 Товмасян Геворг Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Ажермачева Дарья ЯНАО
2 Халфина Нелли Тюменская область
3 Муравлева Ирина Курганская область
3 Сабирова Асиля Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Лотфуллина Лилия ХМАО
2 Тюрикова Ирина ЯНАО
3 Семененко Ася Тюменская область
3 Аккуина Айгуль Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Верхотурова Милана ХМАО
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Поткина Арина ХМАО
3 Таштимирова Айгуль Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
2 Кулахметова Эльмира Челябинская область
3 Власова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Зинатуллина Вероника Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Крюкова Яна Тюменская область
2 Масалимова Элина Челябинская область
3 Хасанова Лилия ХМАО
3 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
-78 кг
1 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
2 Бусыгина Валерия Тюменская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Васильева Анна Челябинская область
2 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Лапшина Пелагея ХМАО
3 Мхитарян Анаид ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика