Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
20 24 33 17 11 3 9 2 119

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
3 3 7 4 4 7 8 6 42

  Всего  
161
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Тюменская область 2 2 4
Всего 2 2 4
СФО Красноярский край 48 19 67
Новосибирская область 14 3 17
Кемеровская область 10 10
Иркутская область 9 5 14
Тыва 4 4
Хакасия 4 4
Омская область 3 3
Алтайский край 2 2 4
Бурятия 1 1
Всего 95 29 124
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Насан Жаргал
2 Бурнашев Максим Красноярский край
3 Энхтайван Ариунболд
3 Ганбаатар Батулга
-66 кг
1 Ёндонпэрэлэй Басхуу
2 Баттогтох Эрхембаяр
3 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
3 Башкатов Артем Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
2 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
3 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Ганболд Балсанлхундэв
-81 кг
1 Астафьев Алексей Красноярский край
2 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
3 Ганхуяг Тормон
3 Исроилов Аламшо Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Воробьев Александр Новосибирская область
2 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
3 Стенников Вячеслав Новосибирская область
3 Пыхтеев Евгений Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Томчук Андрей Алтай
2 Мордвинов Алексей Новосибирская область
3 Самойлов Роман Новосибирская область
3  
+100 кг
1 Стерхов Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Табаров Али Иркутская область
3 Мухибов Джанобидин Красноярский край
3 Латушкин Никита Новосибирская область
абс кг
1 Стерхов Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Мегедь Филипп Новосибирская область
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Гюнтер Марина Красноярский край
2 Турищева Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
3  
-52 кг
1 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
2 Кривенко Ирина
3 Егорова Ксения Красноярский край
3  
-57 кг
1 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
2 Чинтогтох Аззаяа
3 Нефедова Алена Красноярский край
3 Папанова Ксения Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
2 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
3 Болд Гапхайк
3 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Химко Татьяна Красноярский край
3 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Петрова Вера Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
2 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
3 Ганболд Сарантоо
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
+78 кг
1 Батулга Монхтуяд
2 Гармаа Гонтогс
3 Эрдэнэбилэг Гандийма
3 Шереметова Екатерина Красноярский край
абс кг
1 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
2 Шереметова Екатерина Красноярский край
3 Эрдэнэбилэг Гандийма
3 Гармаа Гонтогс
  Яндекс.Метрика