Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
25 26 29 21 13 3 6 123

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 3 5 8 3 6 6 37

  Всего  
160
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 51 21 72
Новосибирская область 17 2 19
Кемеровская область 16 3 19
Алтайский край 10 2 12
Хакасия 10 1 11
Иркутская область 5 3 8
Омская область 5 3 8
Бурятия 4 4
Тыва 4 1 5
Читинская область 1 1 2
Всего 123 37 160
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Зырянский Кирилл Красноярский край
2 Бурнашев Максим Красноярский край
3 Балчакпан Ай-Херел Тыва
3 Сидоров Константин Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
2 Семенов Алексей Новосибирская область
3 Башкатов Артем Кемеровская область
3 Крупский Константин Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Скрябин Станислав Кемеровская область
2 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Исроилов Аламшо Красноярский край
3 Саидов Кандилшо Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Габаидзе Давид Иркутская область
2 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
3 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Ивкин Никита Кемеровская область
2 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
3 Воробьев Александр Новосибирская область
3 Мамедов Руслан Алтайский край
-100 кг
1 Томчук Андрей Алтай
2 Самойлов Роман Новосибирская область
3 Иванов Петр Красноярский край
3  
+100 кг
1 Стерхов Дмитрий Красноярский край
2 Комлев Роман Кемеровская область
3 Мухибов Джанобидин Красноярский край
3 Горн Никита Алтайский край
-48 кг
1 Кулишкина Виктория Кемеровская область
2 Титоренко Евгения Красноярский край
3 Василикова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Турищева Анастасия Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Гюнтер Марина Красноярский край
2 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
3 Егорова Ксения Красноярский край
3  
-57 кг
1 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
2 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
3 Нефедова Алена Красноярский край
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Мирземетова Мильвара Читинская область
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
2 Супрунова Юлия Хакасия
3 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
3  
-78 кг
1 Казанцева Наталья Омская область
2 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
3 Рогова Нина Красноярский край
3 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
+78 кг
1 Шереметова Екатерина Красноярский край
2 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
3 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Белозерова Снежана Алтайский край
  Яндекс.Метрика