Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
7 16 21 19 11 12 10 96

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 5 9 8 8 3 5 42

  Всего  
138
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Тюменская область 30 9 39
ХМАО 30 10 40
Челябинская область 22 12 34
Свердловская область 9 6 15
Курганская область 1 4 5
ЯНАО 4 1 5
Всего 96 42 138
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Полторак Павел Челябинская область
2 Абдалимов Билоллиддин Челябинская область
3 Джумаев Маъруф Свердловская область
3 Абраев Нургали Тюменская область
-66 кг
1 Курдян Андраник Вологодская область
2 Сарсынбаев Андрей Челябинская область
3 Файзуллин Ринат Тюменская область
3 Мартюшев Максим ХМАО
-73 кг
1 Магомедов Руфат Тюменская область
2 Юнусов Павел Челябинская область
3 Волосников Евгений Челябинская область
3 Исаев Валентин ХМАО
-81 кг
1 Болоташвили Тамаз ЯНАО
2 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
3 Майсурадзе Спартак Тюменская область
3 Данилкин Евгений Свердловская область
-90 кг
1 Дааев Альберт Челябинская область
2 Болатаев Александр ЯНАО
3 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
3 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
-100 кг
1 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
2 Мухабатов Фарухжон ХМАО
3 Гутченко Антон ХМАО
3 Черноскулов Альсим Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
2 Зальнов Евгений Тюменская область
3 Сапунов Алексей Челябинская область
3 Шамилов Фамил ХМАО
-48 кг
1 Лотфуллина Лилия ХМАО
2 Шкет Ольга Курганская область
3 Муравлева Ирина Курганская область
3 Сабирова Асиля Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
2 Семененко Ася Тюменская область
3 Аккуина Айгуль Челябинская область
3 Тюрикова Ирина ЯНАО
-57 кг
1 Поткина Арина ХМАО
2 Верхотурова Милана ХМАО
3 Риянова Луиза Тюменская область
3 Осипова Мария Курганская область
-63 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Кулахметова Эльмира Челябинская область
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
2 Попова Анна Свердловская область
3 Давыдкина Валерия Челябинская область
3 Аксенова Татьяна Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Москалюк Вера ХМАО
2 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
3 Бусыгина Валерия Тюменская область
3  
+78 кг
1 Мхитарян Анаид ХМАО
2 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Лапшина Пелагея ХМАО
3 Васильева Анна Челябинская область
  Яндекс.Метрика