Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
14 25 33 25 25 6 5 7 140

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
5 4 8 11 6 5 3 4 46

  Всего  
186
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Владимирская область 1 1
Московская область 1 1
Всего 0 2 2
ЮФО Краснодарский край 50 20 70
Адыгея (Адыгея) 31 6 37
Волгоградская область 12 1 13
Ростовская область 4 3 7
Всего 97 30 127
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 18 10 28
Ставропольский край 12 4 16
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 6 6
Чеченская Республика 5 5
Всего 41 14 55
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Бурмистров Александр Краснодарский край
2 Мурадян Эдуард Краснодарский край
3 Таов Адам Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Уянаев Тимур Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-60 кг
1 Мнацаканян Владимир Краснодарский край
2 Меремов Дамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Ачмизов Азамат Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Амбарцумян Эрик Ставропольский край
2 Ключеров Михаил Ставропольский край
3 Абдулаев Карим Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Складнов Сергей Волгоградская область
-73 кг
1 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Шевченко Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гамосов Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Келешьян Завен Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Махмадов Тимур Волгоградская область
2 Шогенов Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Титов Вадим Краснодарский край
3 Калаев Тимур Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-90 кг
1 Мишин Михаил Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Терещенко Иван Краснодарский край
3 Дешиев Русланбек Чеченская Республика
3 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
-100 кг
1 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
2 Жуков Артем Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Акарашев Ислам Волгоградская область
3 Казаров Давид Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Дзуцев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Порфиров Адонис Краснодарский край
3 Тепловодский Богдан Волгоградская область
3 Тугуз Джантемир Краснодарский край
-44 кг
1 Чельдиева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Айрапетян Инга Краснодарский край
3 Ткаченко Ульяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
-48 кг
1 Селедкова Татьяна Краснодарский край
2 Дорофеева Мария Краснодарский край
3 Мамитова Алана Краснодарский край
3 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-52 кг
1 Мамитова Марианна Краснодарский край
2 Кулиш Фаина Краснодарский край
3 Беляева Анжелика Краснодарский край
3 Лысенко Светлана Волгоградская область
-57 кг
1 Черевань Карина Московская область
2 Джабиева Жанна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Калабиева Рузана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Гунько Анжелика Адыгея (Адыгея)
-63 кг
1 Симонян Лариса Краснодарский край
2 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дудаева Регина Ростовская область
3 Теблоева Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Хомячкова Анастасия Владимирская область
2 Камболова Нарияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Зацепилова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Семкина Анастасия Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Личман Ксения Краснодарский край
2 Гарьянова Татьяна Краснодарский край
3 Калоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
+78 кг
1 Махмудова Зинаида Краснодарский край
2 Селезнева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Шурховецкая Виолетта Краснодарский край
3 Березина Анастасия Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика