Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
27 30 36 35 21 11 10 170

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
16 4 8 5 13 3 2 51

  Всего  
221
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Воронежская область 1 1
Курская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ЮФО Адыгея (Адыгея) 24 4 28
Краснодарский край 7 2 9
Ростовская область 1 7 8
Волгоградская область 3 4 7
Всего 35 17 52
ПФО Самарская область 1 1
Башкортостан 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
УФО Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
МОС Город Москва 4 4
Всего 4 0 4
СКФО Чеченская Республика 29 29
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 19 25 44
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 20 2 22
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 20 2 22
Республика Ингушетия 17 17
Ставропольский край 13 1 14
Республика Дагестан 7 4 11
Всего 125 34 159
КФО Севастополь 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мехтиев Аюб Чеченская Республика
2 Эбзеев Леон Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Яндиев Амир Республика Ингушетия
3 Лабазанов Магомед Республика Дагестан
-66 кг
1 Хаметов Ислам Самарская область
2 Исмаилов Амирхан Чеченская Республика
3 Абдулаев Изновр Чеченская Республика
3 Григорян Арам Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Зургараев Гамзат Башкортостан
2 Галуаев Феликс Московская область
3 Гамаев Ахтемир Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дзукаев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-81 кг
1 Мусаев Шамиль Чеченская Республика
2 Сагаипов Исраил Чеченская Республика
3 Дзестелов Руслан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Бабгоев Олег Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-90 кг
1 Таймазов Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Федосов Александр ЯНАО
3 Эскирханов Адлан Чеченская Республика
3 Гучапшев Самир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-100 кг
1 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край
2 Казачков Алексей Город Москва
3 Абаев Олег Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Маргиев Мераб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+100 кг
1 Хапцев Артур Свердловская область
2 Чотчаев Азамат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Лайпанов Кямал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Кесаев Сергей Московская область
-48 кг
1 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
2 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Магомедова Камила Республика Дагестан
3 Мажидова Меседу Республика Дагестан
-52 кг
1 Мамитова Марианна Краснодарский край
2 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Бестаева Залина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
-57 кг
1 Джабиева Жанна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Голоева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Букреева Каролина Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Гамзатова Марьям Республика Дагестан
-63 кг
1 Тигиева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кабисова Марияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Качмазова Ира Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Габуева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Кабисова Эланда Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тасоева Айза Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Петренко Наталья Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Кайсинова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Калоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кудзаева Тамара Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
+78 кг
1 Ахмедова Тамара Республика Дагестан
2 Селезнева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика