Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
49 48 54 42 42 30 33 298

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
28 26 28 23 27 16 16 164

  Всего  
462
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 16 10 26
Курская область 4 4
Брянская область 3 2 5
Рязанская область 3 2 5
Белгородская область 2 2
Воронежская область 2 2
Тверская область 2 2 4
Липецкая область 2 2
Смоленская область 2 2
Тульская область 2 2
Орловская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 33 23 56
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 1 3
Коми 2 2
Архангельская область 1 1
Вологодская область 1 1
Калининградская область 1 1
Всего 4 4 8
ЮФО Краснодарский край 16 6 22
Адыгея (Адыгея) 9 9
Севастополь 4 4
Республика Крым 1 3 4
Волгоградская область 1 1 2
Всего 31 10 41
ПФО Самарская область 5 11 16
Оренбургская область 5 1 6
Пермская область 4 5 9
Башкортостан 5 5
Удмуртская Республика 3 3
Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2 4
Нижегородская область 1 1
Саратовская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1
Всего 26 20 46
УФО Челябинская область 18 6 24
Тюменская область 13 5 18
ХМАО 7 9 16
Свердловская область 8 2 10
ЯНАО 2 2 4
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 48 25 73
ДФО Хабаровский край 12 11 23
Приморский край 5 2 7
Амурская область 2 2
Сахалинская область 1 1
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 18 16 34
СФО Красноярский край 9 11 20
Кемеровская область 8 2 10
Новосибирская область 3 2 5
Алтайский край 2 2 4
Иркутская область 1 2 3
Алтай 2 2
Тыва 2 2
Омская область 1 1 2
Бурятия 1 1
Всего 29 20 49
МОС Город Москва 33 22 55
Всего 33 22 55
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 17 17 34
Всего 17 17 34
СКФО Чеченская Республика 23 23
Республика Дагестан 10 4 14
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 9 2 11
Республика Ингушетия 6 6
Ставропольский край 5 5
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 4 4
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 2 1 3
Всего 59 7 66
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Каракизиди Савва Краснодарский край
2 Гаджиев Сахават Свердловская область
3 Яшуев Ислам Чеченская Республика
3 Хертек Саян Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Бейсагуров Акбар Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Абдулжалилов Абдула Республика Дагестан
3 Хаметов Ислам Самарская область
3 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Галуаев Феликс Московская область
2 Ломидзе Лаша Воронежская область
3 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Васильев Олег Город Санкт-Петербург
-81 кг
1 Семенов Станислав Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Лаппинагов Аслан Московская область
3 Калинин Денис Город Москва
3 Воробьев Иван Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Оганисян Давид Краснодарский край
2 Сулемин Григорий Тюменская область
3 Ретинский Станислав Краснодарский край
3 Амирметов Рустам Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Ибрагимов Максуд Саратовская область
2 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
3 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
3 Казачков Алексей Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Михайлин Александр Западный АО
2 Ширяев Максим Город Москва
3 Туменов Муса Тюменская область
3 Брачев Антон Севастополь
-48 кг
1 Павленко Анастасия Самарская область
2 Румянцева Кристина Самарская область
3 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область
3 Лотфуллина Лилия ХМАО
-52 кг
1 Сагитова Галия СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
2 Кузнецова Алеся Иркутская область
3 Павлова Наталья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Гагарина Ольга Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Межецкая Дарья Самарская область
2 Голомидова Наталья Московская область
3 Буряченко Илона Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Конкина Анастасия Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Крюкова Ольга Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Джигарос Диана Волгоградская область
3 Суракатова Пари Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Бадурова Камила СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Прокопенко Алёна СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
2 Токарева Екатерина Город Москва
3 Дибрина Яна Тюменская область
3 Денисенкова Екатерина ХМАО
-78 кг
1 Дмитриева Анастасия Город Москва
2 Москалюк Вера ХМАО
3 Бабинцева Александра Город Москва
3 Шмелева Антонина Орловская область
+78 кг
1 Мхитарян Анаид ХМАО
2 Лапшина Пелагея ХМАО
3 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Карпова Дарья Хабаровский край
  Яндекс.Метрика