Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
6 22 30 30 18 10 9 4 129

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
2 2 6 5 7 6 4 32

  Всего  
161
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
УФО Тюменская область 9 9
Всего 9 0 9
ДФО Амурская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО Красноярский край 41 9 50
Новосибирская область 17 6 23
Иркутская область 15 2 17
Кемеровская область 15 2 17
Алтайский край 11 7 18
Омская область 9 9
Хакасия 7 3 10
Томская область 1 1
Читинская область 1 1 2
Бурятия 1 1 2
Всего 118 31 149
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Булдаков Валентин Иркутская область
2 Машаров Сергей Новосибирская область
3 Коренков Юрий Кемеровская область
3 Кулумаев Дмитрий Хакасия
-60 кг
1 Махмадбеков Махмадбек Иркутская область
2 Бакиров Роман Бурятия
3 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
-66 кг
1 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
2 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф Тюменская область
3 Махмадбеков Сомон Иркутская область
3 Мкртчян Артюш Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Шевченко Артур Иркутская область
2 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Занкишиев Азамат Кемеровская область
3 Токмаев Савелий Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Широчкин Леонид Красноярский край
2 Шевченко Иван Кемеровская область
3 Шукориев Мирзо Иркутская область
3 Аскеров Руслан Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
2 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
3 Стенников Вячеслав Новосибирская область
3 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
+100 кг
1 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
2 Пилипчук Артём Тюменская область
3 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Комиссаров Дмитрий Читинская область
-44 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
2 Мещерякова Вера Новосибирская область
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Блинова Ксения Новосибирская область
2 Сысоева Юлия Хакасия
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Машинских Кристина Алтайский край
3 Тригубова Наталья Новосибирская область
3 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
2 Сергиевская Виктория Хакасия
3 Щербакова Алина Алтайский край
3 Попова Виктория Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
2 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
3 Федосеева Алина Алтайский край
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
2 Мирземетова Мильвара Читинская область
3 Рогова Нина Красноярский край
3 Кудайназарова Нуркыз Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Андреева Александра Бурятия
3 Кругляк Дарья Красноярский край
3 Мышелова Яна Кемеровская область
+78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика