Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
34 33 56 64 62 51 35 18 13 366

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 13 16 24 16 18 9 8 110

  Всего  
476
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Брянская область 37 3 40
Московская область 4 4
Рязанская область 4 4
Тверская область 1 1 2
Всего 46 4 50
ПФО Оренбургская область 57 10 67
Пермская область 48 17 65
Башкортостан 42 16 58
Самарская область 38 17 55
Татарстан (Татарстан) 12 5 17
Удмуртская Республика 6 2 8
Саратовская область 5 5 10
Марий Эл 5 1 6
Мордовия 5 1 6
Нижегородская область 1 1
Кировская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1
Всего 220 75 295
УФО Челябинская область 61 14 75
ЯНАО 11 1 12
ХМАО 8 1 9
Тюменская область 7 7
Свердловская область 5 3 8
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 85 27 112
СФО Красноярский край 1 1
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
МОС Город Москва 9 2 11
Всего 9 2 11
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СКФО Республика Дагестан 4 4
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 4 1 5
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Тунян Левон Оренбургская область
2 Лахтин Евгений Саратовская область
3 Семенов Артем Челябинская область
3 Леймоев Ильяс Московская область
-50 кг
1 Зотов Антон Ульяновская область
2 Османов Абдулзаким Город Москва
3 Кутарев Никита Оренбургская область
3 Гаврилов Виталий Самарская область
-55 кг
1 Алискантов Майндур Самарская область
2 Ганеев Роман Челябинская область
3 Бульц Никита Башкортостан
3 Сеидов Магомед Республика Дагестан
-60 кг
1 Ефимов Валерий Башкортостан
2 Ахмедов Газимагомед ЯНАО
3 Мамедов Эльмар Оренбургская область
3 Багаев Роин Мордовия
-66 кг
1 Кусмухамбетов Алмас Оренбургская область
2 Глухов Виктор Пермская область
3 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Андреянов Денис Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Коробейников Денис Челябинская область
3 Магомедов Шахбан Республика Дагестан
3 Дейлями Александр Самарская область
-81 кг
1 Малышев Никита Оренбургская область
2 Хамхоев Хамзат Город Москва
3 Хамхоев Хамзат Город Москва
3 Хамхоев Хамзат Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Ломакин Сергей Оренбургская область
2 Губин Михаил Пермская область
3 Сорокин Владислав Башкортостан
3 Сорокин Владислав Башкортостан
+90 кг
1 Семенков Николай Московская область
2 Махин Анатолий Город Москва
3 Махин Анатолий Город Москва
3 Махин Анатолий Город Москва
-40 кг
1 Салимьянова Лилиана Свердловская область
2 Коробейникова Александра Пермская область
3 Леонтьева Софья Башкортостан
3 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
2 Пичкалева Дарья Пермская область
3 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
3 Рассохина Полина Нижегородская область
-48 кг
1 Хубаева Адельфина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
3 Тунян Диана Оренбургская область
-52 кг
1 Наумов Александр Брянская область
2 Шатилова Елизавета Самарская область
3 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Майданик Вита Самарская область
-57 кг
1 Рагимли Ульвия Самарская область
2 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
3 Агафонова Олеся Самарская область
3 Баландина Анастасия Саратовская область
-63 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Челябинская область
2 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
3 Медведева Ольга Самарская область
3 Наборщикова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
-70 кг
1 Арцыбашева Регина Удмуртская Республика
2 Девяткина Дарья Мордовия
3 Силина Анастасия Башкортостан
3 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
+70 кг
1 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
2 Ужегова Ксения Пермская область
3 Коваленко Оксана Саратовская область
3 Коваленко Оксана Саратовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика