Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -81   Итого 
35 23 58

Женщины
 -48   -70   Итого 
12 11 23

  Всего  
81
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Свердловская область 19 3 22
Челябинская область 17 7 24
Тюменская область 10 7 17
ХМАО 7 5 12
ЯНАО 3 3
Курганская область 2 1 3
Всего 58 23 81
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
2 Николаев Александр Челябинская область
3 Чайка Данил Челябинская область
3 Абеуов Марат Курганская область
-50 кг
1 Третьяков Георгий Тюменская область
2 Лукьянчук Николай ХМАО
3 Бузилов Даниил Свердловская область
3 Бексултанов Нурсултан Тюменская область
-55 кг
1 Гусев Николай Челябинская область
2 Стадухин Илья Курганская область
3 Хилинский Валерий Челябинская область
3 Юнеев Константин Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Хромин Леонид Тюменская область
2 Кобелев Александр ХМАО
3 Касимкин Егор Челябинская область
3 Сгибнев Владислав Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Придира Дмитрий Челябинская область
2 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
3 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Колмаков Александр Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
2 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
3 Рустамов Сулейман Свердловская область
3 Рустамов Сулейман Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Барави Размик Челябинская область
2 Груздев Захар Челябинская область
3 Мухлынин Павел Свердловская область
3 Новожилов Михаил Свердловская область
-90 кг
1 Новожилов Михаил Свердловская область
2 Новожилов Михаил Свердловская область
3 Андриянов Иван Ростовская область
3 Глазырин Максим Свердловская область
+90 кг
1 Синицын Алексей Челябинская область
2 Сандриков Алексей Челябинская область
3 Сандриков Алексей Челябинская область
3 Сандриков Алексей Челябинская область
-40 кг
1 Саргсян Ани ХМАО
2 Акифьева Екатерина ХМАО
3 Саргсян Анна ХМАО
3 Анисимова Дарья Курганская область
-44 кг
1 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
2 Брагина Марина Тюменская область
3 Покачева Алеся ЯНАО
3 Калинина Татьяна Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Сивкова Юлия Курганская область
2 Манапова Элина Челябинская область
3 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Босиек Ангелина ХМАО
-52 кг
1 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
2 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
3 Рыбальченко Ксения Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
2 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Хисматуллина Ксения Тюменская область
2 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
3 Хайруллина Элина ХМАО
3 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
2 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
3 Калистратова Валерия ХМАО
3 Саитова Элина ХМАО
+70 кг
1 Николаева Александра ХМАО
2 Соколова Виктория Челябинская область
3 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
  Яндекс.Метрика