Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
25 34 22 34 19 13 12 159

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   Итого 
5 4 8 11 4 2 34

  Всего  
193
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Курская область 5 5
Брянская область 1 1
Липецкая область 1 1
Московская область 1 1
Всего 7 1 8
ЮФО Краснодарский край 87 17 104
Адыгея (Адыгея) 21 4 25
Ростовская область 2 8 10
Республика Крым 6 1 7
Севастополь 5 5
Волгоградская область 4 4
Всего 125 30 155
УФО Тюменская область 4 4
ХМАО 3 1 4
Всего 7 1 8
СКФО Ставропольский край 14 2 16
Республика Ингушетия 3 3
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 3 3
Всего 20 2 22
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Симунян Эдуард Краснодарский край
2 Хованский Сергей Краснодарский край
3 Ачмизов Азамат Краснодарский край
3 Петросян Самвел Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Гамзатов Ахмед Ставропольский край
2 Романча Евгений Московская область
3 Ачмизов Казбек Краснодарский край
3 Бабиньян Самвел Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Кольва Вячеслав Краснодарский край
2 Евгеньев Владимир Краснодарский край
3 Мельниченко Кирилл Севастополь
3 Сулейманов Ахмед Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Киятов Заур Краснодарский край
2 Дудников Руслан Краснодарский край
3 Алиев Заурбег Краснодарский край
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Галстян Самвел Краснодарский край
3 Гордиенко Андрей Республика Крым
3 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Шаныгин Руслан Краснодарский край
2 Ситимов Азамат Краснодарский край
3 Мухабатов Фарухжон ХМАО
3 Ретинский Станислав Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
2 Абдурашидов Рустам Ставропольский край
3 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край - ЯНАО
3 Хакуринов Хазрет Адыгея (Адыгея)
-48 кг
1 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
2 Беляева Анжелика Краснодарский край
3 Емельяненко Анна Московская область
3 Блохина Ольга Ростовская область
-52 кг
1 Ахметзянова Евгения Краснодарский край
2 Мамитова Марианна Краснодарский край
3 Калабиева Рузана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Волкова Анастасия Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Нагучева Данна Краснодарский край
2 Биккужина Алия Краснодарский край
3 Круглая Елена Краснодарский край
3 Мартюшева Юлия Адыгея (Адыгея)
-63 кг
1 Казенюк Татьяна Краснодарский край
2 Брылякова Елена Краснодарский край
3 Лоцман Надежда Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Евгеньева Валентина Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Петренко Наталья Краснодарский край
2 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
3 Лялина Татьяна Республика Крым
3 Левшукова Дарья Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Личман Ксения Краснодарский край
2 Колесникова Фаина Ростовская область
3 Левченко Нина Краснодарский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Усова Кристина Краснодарский край
2 Лапшина Пелагея ХМАО
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика