Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
32 29 53 63 55 32 19 7 9 299

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
5 6 13 11 17 14 6 8 80

  Всего  
379
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Тюменская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СФО Красноярский край 132 33 165
Иркутская область 50 11 61
Алтайский край 26 15 41
Хакасия 24 2 26
Кемеровская область 19 4 23
Тыва 17 2 19
Новосибирская область 15 11 26
Омская область 6 6
Читинская область 6 6
Бурятия 2 2 4
Всего 297 80 377
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Чернявский Руслан Иркутская область
2 Агаджаян Ален Красноярский край
3 Злобин Иван Красноярский край
3 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Рустамзода Умалалии Иркутская область
2 Дудуп Салим Тыва
3 Пьянков Валерий Красноярский край
3 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва
-55 кг
1 Онищенко Андрей Иркутская область
2 Суван Долаан Тыва
3 Алексеев Алексей Алтайский край
3 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Атаманов Никита Красноярский край
2 Клепцов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Колмаков Сткпан Иркутская область
3 Мистриков Владислав Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Гринь Александр Красноярский край
2 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Кожевников Даниил Иркутская область
3 Гиясов Абдурахмон Новосибирская область
-73 кг
1 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
2 Станицкий Виктор Иркутская область
3 Гоптарь Степан Новосибирская область
3 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Артемьев Артем Хакасия
2 Калашников Илья Кемеровская область
3 Остриков Кирилл Хакасия
3 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
2 Харченко Сергей Новосибирская область
3 Сорокин Илья Новосибирская область
3 Ондар Кунде-Сонам Тыва
+90 кг
1 Мурзаев Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Коротких Алексей Алтайский край
3 Мартынов Дмитрий Читинская область
3 Русняков Андрей Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Тригубова Юлия Новосибирская область
3 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
3 Зазулина Анна Иркутская область
-44 кг
1 Ковалева Александра Бурятия
2 Юринская Марина Красноярский край
3 Андреева Алена Красноярский край
3 Звирбуль Софья Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Адоньева Юлия Алтайский край
2 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
3 Зонова Евгения Новосибирская область
3 Колесникова Татьяна Новосибирская область
-52 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Кривенко Анна Алтайский край
3 Любчак Дарья Красноярский край
3 Лугинина Александра Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
2 Золотова Алина Красноярский край
3 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
3 Бабешко Наталья Хакасия
-63 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Алексеенко Александра Кемеровская область
3 Жикина Анастасия Новосибирская область
3 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
-70 кг
1 Аблогина Анна Иркутская область
2 Мальцева Юлия Алтайский край
3 Огоньян Алена Красноярский край
3 Шогирадзе Кристина Бурятия
+70 кг
1 Кахорова Зарина Кемеровская область
2 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
3 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3 Ядрина Анастасия Новосибирская область
  Яндекс.Метрика