Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
40 33 42 51 46 34 26 21 18 311

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
9 20 27 28 28 17 12 14 155

  Всего  
466
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Самарская область 41 18 59
Татарстан (Татарстан) 36 23 59
Пермская область 35 22 57
Башкортостан 33 26 59
Нижегородская область 26 17 43
Саратовская область 24 16 40
Удмуртская Республика 22 5 27
Оренбургская область 21 12 33
Марий Эл 15 3 18
Пензенская область 14 1 15
Мордовия 13 1 14
Кировская область 12 5 17
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 10 5 15
Ульяновская область 9 1 10
Всего 311 155 466
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Исаков Тимофей Кировская область
2 Исаков Матвей Кировская область
3 Хаеретдинов Эдуард Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Мордашов Илья Удмуртская Республика
-50 кг
1 Котельников Дмирий Пермская область
2 Шилов Антон Пермская область
3 Тунян Левон Оренбургская область
3 Шамсутдинов Данир Башкортостан
-55 кг
1 Курдюмов Дмитрий Саратовская область
2 Пикулев Антон Удмуртская Республика
3 Курбанов Батыр Саратовская область
3 Смирнов Герман Татарстан (Татарстан)
-60 кг
1 Баранов Тимофей Пермская область
2 Емельянов Александр Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики
3 Фофанов Никита Пермская область
3 Галстян Карен Башкортостан
-66 кг
1 Ефимов Валерий Башкортостан
2 Шканин Сергей Самарская область
3 Аханов Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Микрюков Никита Удмуртская Республика
-73 кг
1 Шишкин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Умаров Даниил Самарская область
3 Дейлями Александр Самарская область
3 Аксагов Юнус Удмуртская Республика
-81 кг
1 Сулиманов Али Пермская область
2 Сапичев Артем Пермская область
3 Ломакин Константин Оренбургская область
3 Мартыновский Александр Татарстан (Татарстан)
-90 кг
1 Ломакин Сергей Оренбургская область
2 Хазиев Алмаз Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Супонин Вячеслав Оренбургская область
3 Назаров Роман Башкортостан
+90 кг
1 Долгушин Валерий Башкортостан
2 Гаранин Герман Самарская область
3 Великанов Данила Нижегородская область
3 Суров Николай Пермская область
-40 кг
1 Борисова Глафира Саратовская область
2 Завьялова Арина Пермская область
3 Мануйлова Любовь Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Галлямова Алина Татарстан (Татарстан)
-44 кг
1 Нугаева Лилия Саратовская область
2 Седова Елизавета Нижегородская область
3 Коробейникова Анастасия Пермская область
3 Пичкалева Полина Пермская область
-48 кг
1 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Розова Регина Башкортостан
3 Иванова Дарья Удмуртская Республика
3 Григорьева Анастасия Самарская область
-52 кг
1 Дуденко Анна Самарская область
2 Раду Диана Саратовская область
3 Шатилова Елизавета Самарская область
3 Брызгалова Оксана Нижегородская область
-57 кг
1 Жилкина Яна Саратовская область
2 Агафонова Олеся Самарская область
3 Павлова Евгения Самарская область
3 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Остапец Валентина Нижегородская область
2 Гималетдинова Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Храпова Арина Нижегородская область
3 Драчан Дарья Пензенская область
-70 кг
1 Налетова Людмила Оренбургская область
2 Иванова Дарья Пермская область
3 Федотова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Шувалова Марина Нижегородская область
+70 кг
1 Фадеенкова Екатерина Нижегородская область
2 Коваленко Оксана Саратовская область
3 Корепанова Диана Пермская область
3 Морозова Мария Самарская область
  Яндекс.Метрика