Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
25 19 30 24 14 9 4 2 127

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   абс   Итого 
3 2 7 13 5 3 2 35

  Всего  
162
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Самарская область 7 7
Пермская область 5 5
Башкортостан 2 1 3
Кировская область 1 1
Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 1 2
Всего 16 2 18
УФО Свердловская область 48 9 57
Челябинская область 18 2 20
Тюменская область 8 11 19
ХМАО 1 3 4
Курганская область 2 2 4
Всего 77 27 104
СФО Кемеровская область 18 18
Хакасия 6 2 8
Омская область 5 5
Алтайский край 2 2
Красноярский край 2 2
Читинская область 1 1
Всего 34 2 36
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 4 4
Всего 0 4 4
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
2 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Саматов Тагир Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Кузеро Антон Красноярский край
2 Гаджиев Сабухи Свердловская область
3 Кочетков Павел Хакасия
3 Захаров Вячеслав Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Атакуев Мухаммат Кемеровская область
2 Бикметов Равиль Челябинская область
3 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Гогиев Тимур Тюменская область
2 Назиров Екубжон Свердловская область
3 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
3 Никитин Никита Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Тузанкин Никита Свердловская область
2 Бадосов Артем Свердловская область
3 Товмасян Армен Самарская область
3 Смагин Игорь Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Родивилов Вадим Самарская область
2 Сверчков Михаил Челябинская область
3 Магомедов Ахмед ХМАО
3 Снурницен Тимур Пермская область
+100 кг
1 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
2 Тачков Иван Курганская область
3 Зальнов Евгений Тюменская область
3 Сошкин Кирилл Пермская область
абс кг
1 Тачков Иван Курганская область
2 Копылов Михаил Башкортостан
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Иванова Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Денисова Дарья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Муравлева Ирина Курганская область
3  
-52 кг
1 Дудкина Анастасия Башкортостан
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Поткина Арина ХМАО
2 Сергиевская Виктория Хакасия
3 Салимгараева Анастасия ХМАО
3 Семененко Ася Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
2 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Власова Татьяна Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
2 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Шишмарева Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Протасова Алена Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
2 Журавлевская Виктория Свердловская область
3 Кислицына Анфиса Город Санкт-Петербург
3  
+78 кг
1 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
2 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Костицина Светлана Свердловская область
3  
абс кг
1 Власова Татьяна Тюменская область
2 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика