Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
11 29 26 49 29 19 13 6 182

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 9 7 10 6 4 3 41

  Всего  
223
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 63 6 69
СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 38 10 48
МГФСО 27 3 30
СШОР №45 13 6 19
СШОР №25 9 1 10
СШОР №47 6 5 11
МССУОР №1 4 5 9
ФСО "Юность Москвы" 5 5
ЦСКА 4 2 6
СШ "Борец" 3 3
МГТУ им.Баумана 2 2
СШ №58 2 2
СКПЦ им.Хруничева 2 2
ДТДиМ "Восточный" 1 1
ФСК "Персей" 1 1
Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 1 1
СШОР №64 1 1
СШ №114 "Рекорд" 1 1 2
Юго-Западный АО 1 1
Всего 182 41 223
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Качалов Абдулмуслим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Мамедов Камран МГФСО
3 Рахимбердинов Тимур ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Прохоров Денис СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-60 кг
1 Кармов Малик ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Джебов Обид Город Москва
3 Иванов Алексей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Назарзода Анушервон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Рожнев Александр СШОР №45
2 Назаров Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Туганов Георгий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Матвеев Нил МГФСО
-73 кг
1 Попков Егор СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Сатуев Керим СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Сухопаров Егор ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Нажмудинов Марат СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-81 кг
1 Бочкаев Алу Город Москва
2 Смышляев Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Скляр Никита СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Болдырев Максим Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Гагаев Шамад СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Дасаев Расим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Суворов Артем Город Москва
3 Цицилашвили Александр СШОР №45
-100 кг
1 Бабаян Владимир ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Цкаев Лазарь ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Баканов Денис ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Кашурников Михаил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр МГФСО
2 Пхакадзе Георгий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Тоштемуров Валиджон ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Киселев Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-48 кг
1 Антонова Анна СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2 Морева Елизавета СШОР №45
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Плотникова Татьяна МГФСО
2 Некрасова Светлана МГФСО
3 Гарифуллина Карина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Кислицина Мария МССУОР №1
-57 кг
1 Жещенкова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Ермолова Александра ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Имамвердиева Эльмира СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Бурлаченко Алена Город Москва
-63 кг
1 Мататова Софья СШОР №25
2 Яицкая Татьяна СШОР №47
3 Данина Полина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Анастасьина Екатерина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-70 кг
1 Крищук Анна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Куликова Алина СШОР №45
3 Гутовская Анна СШОР №45
3 Беляева Маргарита СШОР №45
-78 кг
1 Пономарева Екатерина ЦСКА
2 Буряк Ангелина МССУОР №1
3 Лямичева Наталия Самбо-70 "Ясенево"
3 Адвахова Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+78 кг
1 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
2 Алимханова Эльвира ФСК "Персей"
3 Исакова Тамара МГФСО
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика