Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
13 22 30 29 13 13 12 16 148

Женщины
 -52   -57   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
12 3 3 3 2 2 25

  Всего  
173
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Владимирская область 25 2 27
Московская область 25 5 30
Рязанская область 9 2 11
Белгородская область 4 4
Тверская область 4 4
Тульская область 3 1 4
Курская область 2 1 3
Воронежская область 1 1
Ивановская область 1 1
Всего 74 11 85
ПФО Нижегородская область 7 7
Пермская область 3 1 4
Марий Эл 2 2
Всего 12 1 13
УФО Челябинская область 1 4 5
Всего 1 4 5
МОС Город Москва 34 6 40
Всего 34 6 40
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 6 1 7
Всего 6 1 7
СКФО Ставропольский край 21 2 23
Всего 21 2 23
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Седенков Кирилл Владимирская область
2 Абуладзе Яго Московская область
3 Маилян Гор Владимирская область
3 Лазутин Павел Владимирская область
-66 кг
1 Рощин Илья Город Москва
2 Гамзатов Ахмед Ставропольский край
3 Гусев Сергей Владимирская область
3 Васильев Сергей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-73 кг
1 Оганесян Нарек СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Патоков Павел Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Муртузов Хабиб Город Москва
3 Кодири Бузургмехр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-81 кг
1 Фролов Александр Башкортостан
2 Рыбин Дмитрий Московская область
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Барамия Ираклий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-90 кг
1 Цицилашвили Александр Город Москва
2 Манохин Николай Московская область
3 Чуриков Ян Воронежская область
3 Мудрый Андрей Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Сапунов Иван Рязанская область
2 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
3 Казарин Олег Город Москва
3 Святский Петр Рязанская область
+100 кг
1 Пахрудинов Алимагомед Курская область
2 Казачков Алексей Город Москва
3 Молодых Владимир Белгородская область
3 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край
абс кг
1 Самбиев Рамзан Ставропольский край
2 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Молодых Владимир Белгородская область
-52 кг
1 Волос Виктория Московская область
2 Тарасова Ольга Город Москва
3 Макарова Ирина Челябинская область
3 Лещенко Тамара Пермская область
-57 кг
1 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Андреева Надежда Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Саможенова Ирина Московская область
3  
-70 кг
1 Алексеева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
3 Серажитдинова Эльмира Челябинская область
3  
-78 кг
1 Зарапина Екатерина Город Москва
2 Давтян Джульетта Город Москва
3 Зацепилова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Калупина Анна Город Москва
2 Николаева Дарья Владимирская область
3  
3  
абс кг
1 Николаева Дарья Владимирская область
2 Зацепилова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика