Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
26 31 33 29 22 13 19 173

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
10 18 17 16 14 9 7 91

  Всего  
264
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 9 6 15
Тверская область 4 1 5
Белгородская область 2 2
Брянская область 2 1 3
Воронежская область 2 2
Курская область 2 2
Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 21 9 30
СЗФО Калининградская область 3 1 4
Вологодская область 1 1
Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 4 2 6
ЮФО Краснодарский край 6 2 8
Севастополь 4 4
Республика Крым 1 3 4
Адыгея (Адыгея) 1 1
Всего 12 5 17
ПФО Самарская область 3 7 10
Татарстан (Татарстан) 1 5 6
Пермская область 2 4 6
Башкортостан 4 4
Оренбургская область 3 1 4
Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 14 17 31
УФО Челябинская область 16 7 23
Тюменская область 9 4 13
Свердловская область 6 1 7
ХМАО 6 2 8
Курганская область 2 2
ЯНАО 2 2
Всего 39 16 55
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО Красноярский край 22 16 38
Хакасия 9 2 11
Кемеровская область 6 1 7
Алтайский край 4 1 5
Иркутская область 3 3 6
Новосибирская область 3 1 4
Тыва 3 3
Омская область 1 1
Бурятия 1 1
Алтай 1 1
Всего 52 25 77
МОС Город Москва 9 8 17
Всего 9 8 17
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 10 7 17
Всего 10 7 17
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 5 5
Ставропольский край 4 1 5
Чеченская Республика 3 3
Всего 12 1 13
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Алдын-оол Михаил Город Москва
2 Калашаов Заур Краснодарский край
3 Муминов Бахриддин Иркутская область
3 Соломгериев Магомед Ленинградская область
-66 кг
1 Спирин Иван Пермская область
2 Курдян Андраник Тюменская область
3 Романча Евгений Московская область
3 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
2 Михалин Владислав Брянская область
3 Исроилов Аламшо Красноярский край
3 Токарев Роман Воронежская область
-81 кг
1 Сулейманов Умар-Хажа Чеченская Республика
2 Киятов Заур Краснодарский край
3 Болоташвили Тамаз ЯНАО
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Федосов Александр ЯНАО
2 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
3 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
3 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Самойлович Сергей Калининградская область
2 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край
3 Костоев Асхаб Курская область
3 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Иванов Филипп Красноярский край
2 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Молодых Владимир Белгородская область
3 Бобиков Роман Тверская область
-48 кг
1 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Тарасова Ольга Город Москва
3 Тугуши Ксения Вологодская область
3 Агазаде Оксана Московская область
-52 кг
1 Гагарина Ольга Город Москва
2 Кириевская Антонина Брянская область
3 Коваленко Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Гюнтер Марина Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Пермская область
2 Нефедова Алена Красноярский край
3 Казенюк Татьяна Краснодарский край
3 Бибарцева Эльвира Пермская область
-63 кг
1 Оноприенко Екатерина Пермская область
2 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
3 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
3 Миловзорова Александра Город Москва
-70 кг
1 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
2 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область
3 Алексеева Ирина Челябинская область
3 Лугова Маргарита СДЮСШОР №1 Фрунзенского района
-78 кг
1 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
2 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
3 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
+78 кг
1 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
2 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Васильева Анна Челябинская область
3 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика