Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
13 15 16 16 15 5 7 14 101

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
3 1 3 3 5 2 1 2 20

  Всего  
121
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Республика Крым 1 3 4
Севастополь 1 1
Всего 2 3 5
УФО Челябинская область 5 5
Курганская область 2 2
Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 6 2 8
СФО Новосибирская область 28 4 32
Алтайский край 22 7 29
Красноярский край 13 1 14
Алтай 7 1 8
Кемеровская область 6 2 8
Тыва 5 5
Хакасия 5 5
Омская область 4 4
Иркутская область 1 1
Бурятия 1 1
Всего 92 15 107
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Пинигин Евгений Новосибирская область
2 Сидоров Константин Бурятия
3 Пархомчик Константин Новосибирская область
3 Тугов Сергей Новосибирская область
-66 кг
1 Кочетков Павел Хакасия
2 Жданов Владимир Алтайский край
3 Бобылев Георгий Омская область
3 Ашрафов Аслан Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Волков Денис Алтайский край
2 Сурков Данил Алтайский край
3 Занкишиев Азамат Кемеровская область
3 Талунин Павел Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Занкишиев Марат Кемеровская область
2 Голобородов Кирилл Алтайский край
3 Колесниченко Николай Хакасия
3 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Белин Алексей Алтайский край
2 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
3 Гордиенко Андрей Республика Крым
3 Редькин Максим Алтай
-100 кг
1 Шалимов Александр Севастополь
2 Мегедь Филипп Новосибирская область
3 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
3 Шангин Алексей Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Кононенко Филипп Челябинская область
2 Пискунов Артем Новосибирская область
3 Горбачев Михаил Алтайский край
3 Кудрявцев Захар Алтайский край
абс кг
1 Занкишиев Азамат Кемеровская область
2 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
3 Кононенко Филипп Челябинская область
3 Куулар Шолбан Тыва
-48 кг
1 Натова Сурайна Алтай
2 Каменек Екатерина Алтайский край
3 Муравлева Ирина Курганская область
3  
-52 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Байдак Виктория Республика Крым
2 Попова Виктория Алтайский край
3 Осипова Мария Курганская область
3  
-63 кг
1 Лялина Екатерина Республика Крым
2 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Тимошенко Яна Новосибирская область
3  
-70 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
3 Лялина Татьяна Республика Крым
3 Праскова Марина Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Мышелова Яна Кемеровская область
2 Чаплышкина Ольга Новосибирская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Белозерова Снежана Алтайский край
2  
3  
3  
абс кг
1 Белозерова Снежана Алтайский край
2 Мышелова Яна Кемеровская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика