Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 25 35 27 22 12 4 142

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 6 3 6 3 4 4 28

  Всего  
170
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Рязанская область 10 1 11
Московская область 8 1 9
Орловская область 8 8
Липецкая область 5 2 7
Белгородская область 3 3
Калужская область 1 1
Курская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1
Всего 37 4 41
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 2
Новгородская область 1 1
Псковская область 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
ЮФО Краснодарский край 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
ПФО Самарская область 10 10
Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2
Нижегородская область 1 1
Пензенская область 1 1
Пермская область 1 1
Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 14 2 16
УФО Челябинская область 5 4 9
Всего 5 4 9
МОС Город Москва 71 15 86
Всего 71 15 86
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 7 7
Всего 7 0 7
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 1 3
Республика Дагестан 1 1
Чеченская Республика 1 1
Всего 3 2 5
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Джебов Обид МССУОР №1
2 Анисимов Артем Город Москва
3 Гарчу Олег Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Хаутиев Багаудин СДЮСШОР №1 Фрунзенского района
-66 кг
1 Стерпу Юрий Город Москва
2 Арсомерзуев Заурбек Город Москва
3 Киреев Кирилл Липецкая область
3 Чакканов Азим Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Турсунов Али Город Москва
2 Грунтов Алексей Рязанская область
3 Кодири Манучехр Город Москва
3 Сулейманов Ахмед Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Закарян Гагик Рязанская область
2 Гаджиев Магомед ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Эдильбиев Магомед Чеченская Республика
3 Яросвет Игорь Новгородская область
-90 кг
1 Товмасян Армен Самарская область
2 Гагаев Шамад Город Москва
3 Федотов Артур Орловская область
3 Ваниев Шота Московская область
-100 кг
1 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
2 Бондаренко Дмитрий Московская область
3 Казарин Олег Город Москва
3 Святский Петр Рязанская область
+100 кг
1 Джанаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Белов Георгий Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кабаков Ярослав Город Москва
3 Белоликов Алексей Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Дарчинян Эгине Московская область
2 Гайтукиева Елизавета Город Москва
3  
3  
-52 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Биккужина Алия Краснодарский край
2 Басенко Олеся Челябинская область
3 Валиева Бадия Республика Дагестан
3  
-63 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Серажитдинова Эльмира Челябинская область
2 Масалимова Элина Челябинская область
3 Ноздреватых Анастасия Липецкая область
3  
-78 кг
1 Зарапина Екатерина Город Москва
2 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
3 Галкина Татьяна Город Москва
3 Калупина Анна Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Сынкова Екатерина Город Москва
2 Селезнева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Алимханова Эльвира Город Москва
3 Исакова Тамара Город Москва
  Яндекс.Метрика