Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
23 36 36 23 21 6 6 151

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
8 13 10 8 5 6 2 52

  Всего  
203
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Тамбовская область 2 2
Рязанская область 1 1 2
Всего 3 1 4
ПФО Оренбургская область 13 4 17
Самарская область 10 1 11
Пермская область 6 1 7
Башкортостан 4 4
Татарстан (Татарстан) 3 1 4
Марий Эл 2 2
Ульяновская область 1 1
Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 36 11 47
УФО Челябинская область 55 12 67
Свердловская область 28 3 31
Тюменская область 13 14 27
Курганская область 2 2
ЯНАО 2 2
ХМАО 1 1
Всего 99 31 130
СФО Красноярский край 8 4 12
Омская область 5 1 6
Всего 13 5 18
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 3 3
Всего 0 3 3
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Исмаилов Азер Свердловская область
2 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
3 Абдалимов Билоллиддин Челябинская область
3 Верещагин Никита Самарская область
-66 кг
1 Карманов Алексей Челябинская область
2 Гаджиев Сабухи Свердловская область
3 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
3 Пертия Давид Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Бикметов Равиль Челябинская область
2 Чистяков Данил Свердловская область
3 Гончаров Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
2 Закарян Гагик Рязанская область
3 Васев Иван Тюменская область
3 Никитин Никита Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
2 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
3 Манасерян Григор Удмуртская Республика
3 Шумилов Глеб Самарская область
-100 кг
1 Плиев Азамат Тюменская область
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Сверчков Михаил Челябинская область
3 Десятников Эдуард ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
2 Зальнов Евгений Тюменская область
3 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Бойматова Ситора Оренбургская область
3 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
3 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
-52 кг
1 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
3 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Салтанова Валентина Тюменская область
3 Турчева Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Коваленко Анастасия Оренбургская область
-63 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Белоус Валентина Тюменская область
3 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
-70 кг
1 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
2 Смирнова Ирина Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
3 Сандакова Дарья Тюменская область
3 Масалимова Элина Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Журавлевская Виктория Свердловская область
3 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
+78 кг
1 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
2 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика