Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
16 12 18 13 12 9 6 10 96

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
2 3 1 2 4 3 15

  Всего  
111
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Оренбургская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
УФО ХМАО 6 6
Челябинская область 5 2 7
Тюменская область 3 2 5
Курганская область 1 1
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 14 6 20
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СФО Новосибирская область 38 8 46
Красноярский край 8 8
Омская область 8 8
Алтайский край 6 1 7
Алтай 6 6
Хакасия 6 6
Кемеровская область 5 5
Иркутская область 2 2
Всего 79 9 88
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Тугов Сергей Новосибирская область
2 Цветков Егор Оренбургская область
3 Чадин Амыр Алтай
3 Кулумаев Дмитрий Хакасия
-66 кг
1 Бермуканов Кайрат Новосибирская область
2 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
3 Кочетков Павел Хакасия
3 Бобылев Георгий Омская область
-73 кг
1 Казимов Рамазан Кемеровская область
2 Поляков Антон Оренбургская область
3 Алиев Руслан Новосибирская область
3 Саидов Кандилшо Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Шевченко Владимир Новосибирская область
2 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
3 Плотников Андрей Новосибирская область
3 Азизов Сиявуш Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Воробьев Александр Новосибирская область
2 Яценко Роман Новосибирская область
3 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
3 Левинский Василий Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Мухабатов Фарухжон ХМАО
3 Придира Вениамин Челябинская область
3 Ковалев Андрей Хакасия
+100 кг
1 Шамилов Фамил ХМАО
2 Комлев Роман Кемеровская область
3 Кононенко Филипп Челябинская область
3 Зорин Василий Новосибирская область
абс кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Томчук Андрей Алтай
3 Мухабатов Фарухжон ХМАО
3 Кононенко Филипп Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Гречухина Наталья Новосибирская область
2 Муравлева Ирина Курганская область
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Тюрикова Ирина ЯНАО
2 Ульянова Елена Новосибирская область
3 Бикбаева Элина Челябинская область
3  
-57 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-63 кг
1 Белоус Валентина Тюменская область
2 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
2 Серажитдинова Эльмира Челябинская область
3 Праскова Марина Алтайский край
3 Тимошенко Яна Новосибирская область
-78 кг
1 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
2 Гимеева Татьяна Новосибирская область
3 Чаплышкина Олга Новосибирская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика