Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
22 34 44 21 17 9 5 152

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
9 12 12 8 6 4 51

  Всего  
203
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Тверская область 4 4
Тамбовская область 3 3
Всего 7 0 7
ПФО Башкортостан 24 12 36
Самарская область 19 7 26
Пермская область 13 6 19
Татарстан (Татарстан) 12 2 14
Оренбургская область 9 2 11
Саратовская область 2 5 7
Ульяновская область 4 4
Мордовия 4 4
Удмуртская Республика 3 2 5
Марий Эл 2 2
Всего 92 36 128
УФО Челябинская область 34 8 42
Тюменская область 5 1 6
Свердловская область 2 1 3
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 41 11 52
СФО Хакасия 5 1 6
Всего 5 1 6
МОС Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 3 1 4
Всего 3 1 4
СКФО Ставропольский край 2 2 4
Всего 2 2 4
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
2 Гарчу Олег Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Андрюков Егор Саратовская область
3 Самойлов Андрей Оренбургская область
-66 кг
1 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
2 Куликовских Александр Челябинская область
3 Гаджиев Сабухи Свердловская область
3 Абульханов Джаудат Татарстан (Татарстан)
-73 кг
1 Меликов Граф Тверская область
2 Гончаров Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Ахмаев Аслан Башкортостан
3 Купершмит Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
-81 кг
1 Никитин Никита Челябинская область
2 Веселов Владислав Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Нуралиев Ботыр Тверская область
3 Гусейнов Эмиль Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Шумилов Глеб Самарская область
2 Ананьин Глеб Челябинская область
3 Родионов Георгий Самарская область
3 Лапочкин Георгий Татарстан (Татарстан)
-100 кг
1 Маргиев Ибрагим Мордовия
2 Джиоев Аслан Мордовия
3 Родивилов Вадим Самарская область
3 Придира Вениамин Челябинская область
+100 кг
1 Голиков Алексей Башкортостан
2 Зальнов Евгений Тюменская область
3 Пилипчук Артём Тюменская область
3 Валеев Руслан Башкортостан
-48 кг
1 Бойматова Ситора Оренбургская область
2 Ви Юлия Самарская область
3 Денисова Дарья Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Гаспарян Наре Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Гомозкова Анастасия Самарская область
2 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Юцит Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Вильданшина Ксения Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Коваленко Анастасия Оренбургская область
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Мотовец Анастасия Саратовская область
3 Микова Вероника Пермская область
-63 кг
1 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
2 Румянцева Надежда Самарская область
3 Стерхова Дарья Удмуртская Республика
3 Медведева Ольга Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Мутных Екатерина Самарская область
2 Камалова Эльвира Пермская область
3 Круммер Анастасия Удмуртская Республика
3 Власова Александра Саратовская область
-78 кг
1 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Нечаева Алиса Башкортостан
3 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Зацепилова Маргарита Ставропольский край
  Яндекс.Метрика