Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
9 12 13 12 7 3 3 59

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 5 8 2 2 1 1 21

  Всего  
80
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Хабаровский край 26 10 36
Приморский край 10 5 15
Камчатская область 5 1 6
Сахалинская область 5 1 6
Саха (Якутия) 5 5
Амурская область 4 4 8
Магаданская область 4 4
Всего 59 21 80
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Ким Руслан Сахалинская область
2 Першин Алексей Амурская область
3 Скрипников Николай Амурская область
3 Макаров Владислав Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Багила Денис Приморский край
2 Беняминян Эдгар Хабаровский край
3 Ким Владислав Сахалинская область
3 Лащенов Дмитрий Магаданская область
-73 кг
1 Лавриненко Денис Хабаровский край
2 Горохов Илья Хабаровский край
3 Литавин Евгений Саха (Якутия)
3 Ванёв Руслан Приморский край
-81 кг
1 Гольмаков Пётр Хабаровский край
2 Замороцкий Владислав Хабаровский край
3 Поляхов Иван Хабаровский край
3 Кожухарь Александр Саха (Якутия)
-90 кг
1 Шевцов Андрей Приморский край
2 Мехдиев Орхан Приморский край
3 Соприн Александр Хабаровский край
3 Драничников Иван Магаданская область
-100 кг
1 Исмаилов Шаиг Хабаровский край
2 Маматкулов Фарухжан Камчатская область
3 Киракосян Бабкен Приморский край
3  
+100 кг
1 Тарасюк Сергей Хабаровский край
2 Ким Роберт Камчатская область
3 Репин Егор Хабаровский край
3  
-48 кг
1 Комарницкая Влада Амурская область
2 Фисенко Ксения Приморский край
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Боровченко Мария Приморский край
3 Соловьёва Татьяна Амурская область
3 Вострокнутова Елизавета Хабаровский край
-57 кг
1 Богдан Екатерина Хабаровский край
2 Радновская Анна Приморский край
3 Клементьева Ирина Камчатская область
3 Блинова Анастасия Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Терехина Наталья Хабаровский край
2 Ижикеева Мария Приморский край
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
2 Потапеня Полина Хабаровский край
3  
3  
-78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика