Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
25 25 24 17 8 4 6 109

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 4 9 5 4 5 4 37

  Всего  
146
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 32 13 45
Кемеровская область 19 1 20
Иркутская область 15 5 20
Алтайский край 9 4 13
Омская область 8 3 11
Тыва 8 8
Хакасия 7 2 9
Новосибирская область 5 5 10
Бурятия 4 1 5
Алтай 2 2 4
Читинская область 1 1
Всего 110 36 146
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
2 Курташов Данила Иркутская область
3 Зырянский Кирилл Красноярский край
3 Муминов Бахриддин Иркутская область
-66 кг
1 Махмадбеков Сомон Иркутская область
2 Карпухин Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Мистриков Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Мкртчян Артюш Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Болдарев Игорь Красноярский край
2 Занкишиев Азамат Кемеровская область
3 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Шаравии Айдыс Тыва
-81 кг
1 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
2 Занкишиев Марат Кемеровская область
3 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
3 Широчкин Леонид Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
2 Ивкин Никита Читинская область
3 Лисенков Александр Красноярский край
3 Некрасов Владислав Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Ковалёв Андрей Хакасия
3 Мурашкин Вячеслав Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Афонин Владимир Красноярский край
2 Латушкин Никита Новосибирская область
3 Серик Владислав Алтайский край
3 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
-48 кг
1 Волкова Екатерина Омская область
2 Натова Сурайа Алтай
3 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
3 Маликова Алина Хакасия
-52 кг
1 Тригубова Наталья Новосибирская область
2 Паженцева Вера Красноярский край
3 Василикова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Сысоева Юлия Хакасия
-57 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Машинских Кристина Алтайский край
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
3 Карпова Полина Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Попова Анна Алтайский край
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
-70 кг
1 Химко Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3 Кудайназарова Нуркыз Красноярский край
3 Чаплышкина Ольга Новосибирская область
-78 кг
1 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Гимеева Татьяна Новосибирская область
3 Мышелова Яна Кемеровская область
3 Темникова Людмила Иркутская область
+78 кг
1 Скубаева наталия Красноярский край
2 Стасюкевич Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Усольцева Диана Бурятия
3 Исмаилова Айнур Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика