Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 28 36 16 7 9 10 123

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 4 7 6 2 3 4 29

  Всего  
152
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 1 1
Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ПФО Оренбургская область 2 2
Башкортостан 2 1 3
Пермская область 1 1
Всего 4 2 6
УФО Тюменская область 52 16 68
Челябинская область 17 3 20
ХМАО 11 2 13
Свердловская область 10 3 13
Курганская область 2 1 3
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 92 26 118
СФО Кемеровская область 13 1 14
Красноярский край 5 5
Алтайский край 2 2
Омская область 2 2
Всего 22 1 23
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО Ставропольский край 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Бадирханов Элнур Челябинская область
2 Саматов Тагир Челябинская область
3 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Тимураленов Рустам Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
2 Григорян Арам Ставропольский край
3 Ашрафов Аслан Кемеровская область
3 Кузеро Антон Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
2 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Курдян Андраник Тюменская область
3 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Зургараев Гамзат Тюменская область
2 Габасов Имранбек Тюменская область
3 Меркульев Виктор Кемеровская область
3 Виситаев Адам Тюменская область
-90 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-100 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
+100 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Титова Ольга Свердловская область
2 Муравлёва Ирина Курганская область
3 Сабирова Асиля Тюменская область
3  
-52 кг
1 Семененко Ася Тюменская область
2 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
3 Большедворова Яна Тюменская область
3 Дудкина Анастасия Башкортостан
-57 кг
1 Риянова Луиза Тюменская область
2 Верхотурова Милана ХМАО
3 Кулахметова Алина Тюменская область
3 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
-63 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Зинатуллина Вероника Тюменская область
3 Белоус Валентина Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Масалимова Элина Челябинская область
2 Габдрахманова Надежда Свердловская область
3  
3  
-78 кг
1 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
2 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
3 Корсакова Елизавета Тюменская область
3  
+78 кг
1 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
2 Васильева Анна Челябинская область
3 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
3 Бусыгина Валерия Тюменская область
  Яндекс.Метрика