Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
11 27 31 30 12 13 5 129

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 4 6 10 5 3 3 35

  Всего  
164
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 47 10 57
ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 26 2 28
МГФСО 24 3 27
СШОР №45 10 8 18
МССУОР №1 4 6 10
ЦСКА 5 2 7
СШОР №25 3 3
КД "Мастер" 3 3
СШ "Борец" 2 2
ЦФКиС "Запад" 2 2
Южный АО 2 2
СШОР №47 1 1 2
ФСК "Персей" 1 1
ФСО "Юность Москвы" 1 1
СШ №114 "Рекорд" 1 1
Всего 130 34 164
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Джебов Обид МССУОР №1
2 Анисимов Артем МССУОР №1
3 Иванов Алексей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Валиулов Махмуд МГФСО
-66 кг
1 Жуков Пётр СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Казарян Эдгар Центральный АО
3 Фетисов Денис МГФСО
3 Арсомерзуев Заурбек ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1 Сатуев Керим СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Скрипченко Андрей МГФСО
3 Амарян Гела Юго-Западный АО
3 Кодири Манучехр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-81 кг
1 Курначенков Алексей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Барамия Ираклий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Абдулмеджидов Руслан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Бочкаев Алу Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Гагаев Шамад СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Цицилашвили Александр СШОР №45
3 Нурмагомедов Гаджимурад ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Шишков Сергей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-100 кг
1 Шумейко Михаил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Нечетный Степан МССУОР №1
3 Хурцилава Гиорги СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Миронов Никита СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
+100 кг
1 Черкасов Михаил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Пхакадзе Георгий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Кизинов Хетаг Южный АО
3 Байматов Батраз СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-48 кг
1 Комарова Ольга Самарская область
2 Агазаде Оксана ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Осипова Алена МГФСО
3 Гайтукиева Елизавета СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-52 кг
1 Бобрикова Дарья СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Кузнецова Анастасия ЦСКА
3 Баиндурашвили Анна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Жихарева Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-57 кг
1 Кислицина Мария МССУОР №1
2 Имамвердиева Эльмира СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Некрасова Светлана МГФСО
3 Трусова Софья МССУОР №1
-63 кг
1 Мататова Софья СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Вахер Сандра СШОР №45
3 Лилуашвили Дали МССУОР №1
3 Жещенкова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Крищук Анна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Лупушняк Диана СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Беляева Маргарита СШОР №45
3 Чибизова Дарья СШОР №45
-78 кг
1 Пономарёва Екатерина ЦСКА
2 Галкина Татьяна СШОР №45
3 Куликова Алина СШОР №45
3  
+78 кг
1 Сынкова Екатерина Город Москва
2 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
3 Алимханова Эльвира ФСК "Персей"
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика