Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
14 29 44 32 19 16 7 161

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   Итого 
2 7 8 10 7 3 37

  Всего  
198
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 8 1 9
Липецкая область 6 6
Калужская область 3 3
Курская область 3 3
Рязанская область 3 3
Тульская область 2 2
Белгородская область 1 1
Воронежская область 1 1
Тверская область 1 1 2
Всего 28 2 30
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 2
Коми 2 1 3
Вологодская область 1 1 2
Новгородская область 1 1
Всего 6 2 8
ЮФО Севастополь 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ПФО Самарская область 4 4
Ульяновская область 4 4
Пензенская область 2 1 3
Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 2
Нижегородская область 1 1
Кировская область 1 1
Пермская область 1 1 2
Всего 15 2 17
УФО Челябинская область 5 1 6
ХМАО 3 3
Свердловская область 2 2
Всего 10 1 11
МОС Город Москва 79 21 100
Всего 79 21 100
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 10 4 14
Всего 10 4 14
СКФО Ставропольский край 6 6
Республика Дагестан 6 1 7
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 2
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 1 1
Чеченская Республика 1 1
Всего 14 3 17
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Гарчу Олег Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Анисимов Артем Город Москва
3 Полторак Павел Челябинская область
3 Джебов Азамат Тверская область
-66 кг
1 Джебов Толиб Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Романча Евгений Московская область
3 Джебов Обид Город Москва
3 Акопян Акоп Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Сидоров Андрей Рязанская область
2 Турсунов Али Город Москва
3 Гаппоев Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Дамиров Шамиль Московская область
-81 кг
1 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
2 Ярцев Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Григорян Арам Город Москва
3 Сидаков Азамат Ставропольский край
-90 кг
1 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
2 Мараев Сулим Город Москва
3 Курбанисмаилов Мурад СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Котт Сергей Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
2 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Ставропольский край
3 Гогуев Солтан-Мурат Ставропольский край
3 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край
2 Пхакадзе Георгий Город Москва
3 Кононенко Филипп Челябинская область
3 Абдурашидов Рустам Ставропольский край
-48 кг
1 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Дарчинян Эгине Московская область
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Бобрикова Дарья Город Москва
2 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тугуши Ксения Вологодская область
3 Любавина Оксана Пензенская область
-57 кг
1 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Болай Анай Город Москва
3 Портнягина Валентина Коми
3 Трусова Софья Город Москва
-63 кг
1 Лилуашвили Дали Город Москва
2 Ситохова Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
3 Шевченко Яна Город Москва
-70 кг
1 Алексеева Ирина Челябинская область
2 крищук анна Город Москва
3 Клименко Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мататова Софья Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Бабинцева Александра Город Москва
2 Жарликова Ирина Город Москва
3 Амбарцумова Дайна Тверская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика