Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
15 16 19 17 13 4 3 87

Женщины
 -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
13 2 2 2 4 23

  Всего  
110
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Пензенская область 2 2
Саратовская область 2 2 4
Самарская область 1 1
Всего 5 2 7
ДФО Хабаровский край 24 8 32
Приморский край 15 5 20
Сахалинская область 7 2 9
Амурская область 5 4 9
Саха (Якутия) 5 5
Камчатская область 4 4
Магаданская область 4 4
Чукотский автономный округ 2 2
Дальневосточный федеральный округ 1 1
Еврейская автономная область 1 1
Всего 67 20 87
СФО Хакасия 3 3
Тыва 2 2
Всего 5 0 5
МОС Город Москва 4 1 5
Всего 4 1 5
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Ким Руслан Сахалинская область
2 Горбатенко Аркадий Приморский край
3 Скрипников Николай Амурская область
3 Макаров Владислав Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Багила Денис Приморский край
2 Беняминян Эдгар Хабаровский край
3 Хохряков Никита Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мамедов Агош Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Шаравии Айдыс Тыва
2 Хорлоев Булат Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Горохов Илья Хабаровский край
3 Суворов Ярослав Приморский край
-81 кг
1 Веселов Владислав Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Курбанисмаилов Мурад СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Цуканов Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Замороцкий Владислав Хабаровский край
-90 кг
1 Шевцов Андрей Приморский край
2 Кравцов Владислав Приморский край
3 Гольмаков Пётр Хабаровский край
3 Сергеев Кирилл Приморский край
-100 кг
1 Шевцов Данила Хабаровский край
2 Исмаилов Шаиг Хабаровский край
3 Киракосян Бабкен Приморский край
3 Маматкулов Фарухжан Камчатская область
+100 кг
1 Тарасюк Сергей Сахалинская область
2 Репин Егор Хабаровский край
3 Ким Роберт Камчатская область
3  
-57 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Боровченко Мария Приморский край
3 Блинова Анастасия Приморский край
3 Вострокнутова Елизавета Хабаровский край
-63 кг
1 Лепаева Вероника Амурская область
2 Ижикеева Мария Приморский край
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
2 Потапеня Полина Хабаровский край
3  
3  
-78 кг
1 Адрова Софья Сахалинская область
2 Пономарева Екатерина Город Москва
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Ежкова Кристина Хабаровский край
2 Дубова Полина Хабаровский край
3 Куропятникова Маргарита Еврейская автономная область
3 Ляниченко Юлия Саратовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика