Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
36 47 50 57 49 67 57 363


  Всего  
363
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Белгородская область 9 9
Ивановская область 9 9
Тверская область 8 8
Липецкая область 8 8
Орловская область 8 8
Тамбовская область 8 8
Ярославская область 8 8
Брянская область 7 7
Владимирская область 7 7
Московская область 6 6
Тульская область 6 6
Курская область 5 5
Рязанская область 5 5
Всего 94 0 94
СЗФО Вологодская область 8 8
Мурманская область 8 8
Калининградская область 6 6
Новгородская область 6 6
Ленинградская область 5 5
Псковская область 3 3
Всего 36 0 36
ЮФО Астраханская область 9 9
Ростовская область 8 8
Волгоградская область 7 7
Республика Крым 7 7
Адыгея (Адыгея) 6 6
Краснодарский край 3 3
Севастополь 3 3
Всего 43 0 43
ПФО Саратовская область 9 9
Марий Эл 9 9
Нижегородская область 8 8
Башкортостан 8 8
Пензенская область 7 7
Пермская область 7 7
Оренбургская область 6 6
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 6 6
Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 4
Удмуртская Республика 1 1
Всего 65 0 65
УФО Тюменская область 8 8
Челябинская область 7 7
ЯНАО 6 6
Свердловская область 4 4
Всего 25 0 25
ДФО Сахалинская область 8 8
Всего 8 0 8
СФО Иркутская область 9 9
Алтайский край 8 8
Новосибирская область 7 7
Алтай 7 7
Красноярский край 3 3
Всего 34 0 34
МОС Город Москва 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
СКФО Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 8 8
Ставропольский край 7 7
Республика Ингушетия 6 6
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 4 4
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 3 3
Всего 28 0 28
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Хертек Саян Город Москва
2 Бурнашев Максим Красноярский край
3 Кузьмин Максим Владимирская область
3 Монгуш Альберт Татарстан (Татарстан)
-66 кг
1 Балкаров Алим Вологодская область
2 Исаев Иса Башкортостан
3 Курдян Андраник Вологодская область
3 Горшенин Роман Удмуртская Республика
-73 кг
1 Наний Михаил Город Москва
2 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
3 Батов Аскер Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Шевоцуков Рустам Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Вышегуров Сулейман Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Шевоцуков Айдамир Ростовская область
3 Фролов Александр Башкортостан
3 Сидаков Азамат Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Росляков Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
3 Котт Сергей Ленинградская область
-100 кг
1 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
2 Самойлович Сергей Калининградская область
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Владимирская область
3 Панасенков Юрий Рязанская область
+100 кг
1 Гасиев Мурат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Бобиков Роман Город Москва
3 Хапцев Артур Свердловская область
3 Иванов Филипп Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика