Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
28 15 28 24 8 16 9 128

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 7 11 8 12 5 6 55

  Всего  
183
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Хабаровский край 51 17 68
Приморский край 41 18 59
Сахалинская область 16 6 22
Камчатская область 10 3 13
Амурская область 6 7 13
Магаданская область 4 4
Еврейская автономная область 4 4
Всего 128 55 183
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Ким Руслан Сахалинская область
2 Гайсин Игнат Сахалинская область
3 Кубеков Артем Сахалинская область
3 Кононенко Андрей Камчатская область
-66 кг
1 Багила Денис Приморский край
2 Азатян Артур Хабаровский край
3 Беняминян Эдгар Хабаровский край
3 Рамазанов Шахбан Камчатская область
-73 кг
1 Попцов Роман Хабаровский край
2 Ванёв Руслан Приморский край
3 Горохов Илья Хабаровский край
3 Кузнецов Александр Магаданская область
-81 кг
1 Замороцкий Владислав Хабаровский край
2 Кравцов Владислав Приморский край
3 Ванюханов Николай Приморский край
3 Пирумшоев Садод Хабаровский край
-90 кг
1 Буклов Мурад Сахалинская область
2 Шевцов Андрей Приморский край
3 Ярков Александр Сахалинская область
3 Машуков Андрей Камчатская область
-100 кг
1 Тегетаев Алан Сахалинская область
2 Шевцов Данила Хабаровский край
3 Пашук Василий Приморский край
3 Кондрашов Дмитрий Хабаровский край
+100 кг
1 Кардаш Игорь Сахалинская область
2 Домнин Дмитрий Приморский край
3 Репин Егор Хабаровский край
3 Тарасюк Сергей Сахалинская область
-48 кг
1 Блинова Виктория Приморский край
2 Радновская Анна Приморский край
3 Фисенко Ксения Приморский край
3  
-52 кг
1 Боровченко Мария Приморский край
2 Комарницкая Влада Амурская область
3 Соловьева Татьяна Амурская область
3 Соломонова Наталья Хабаровский край
-57 кг
1 Бузина Анна Камчатская область
2 Лемешко Ксения Приморский край
3 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
3 Вицина Юлия Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Лепаева Вероника Амурская область
2 Блинова Анастасия Приморский край
3 Терехина Наталья Хабаровский край
3 Ижикеева Мария Приморский край
-70 кг
1 Мартынова Юлия Хабаровский край
2 Хабирова Айгуль Приморский край
3 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
3 Потапеня Полина Хабаровский край
-78 кг
1 Бекбосун кызы Асель Сахалинская область
2 Адрова Софья Сахалинская область
3 Ежкова Кристина Хабаровский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Балина Марина Хабаровский край
2 Куропятникова Маргарита Еврейская автономная область
3 Дубова Полина Хабаровский край
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика