Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
20 24 32 20 13 10 3 122

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 6 8 3 5 4 5 33

  Всего  
155
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 37 17 54
Кемеровская область 18 3 21
Новосибирская область 17 3 20
Иркутская область 14 1 15
Алтайский край 11 3 14
Хакасия 8 2 10
Тыва 6 2 8
Омская область 4 2 6
Бурятия 4 4
Алтай 3 3
Всего 122 33 155
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Муминов Бахриддин Иркутская область
2 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
3 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Бакиров Роман Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Ашрафов Аслан Кемеровская область
2 Кузеро Антон Красноярский край
3 Бейшенкулов Эрзат Кемеровская область
3 Башкатов Артем Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
2 Прокопчук Евгений Иркутская область
3 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
3 Алиев Руслан Новосибирская область
-81 кг
1 Габаидзе Давид Иркутская область
2 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
3 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Астафьев Алексей Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
2 Мамедов Руслан Алтайский край
3 Меньщиков Назар Новосибирская область
3 Воробьев Александр Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Томчук Андрей Алтайский край
3 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Смолинский Валерий Кемеровская область
2 Таскин Алексей Алтайский край
3 Мегедь Филипп Новосибирская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Сысоева Юлия Хакасия
2 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Гюнтер Марина Красноярский край
2 Паженцева Вера Красноярский край
3 Попова Виктория Алтайский край
3 Василикова Юлия Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Нефедова Алёна Красноярский край
2 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
3 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Павлова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3  
-70 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Супрунова Юлия Кемеровская область
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Ооржак Азияна Тыва
-78 кг
1 Казанцева Наталья Омская область
2 Мышелова Яна Кемеровская область
3 Скубаева Наталия Красноярский край
3 Кругляк Дарья Красноярский край
+78 кг
1 Шереметова Екатерина Красноярский край
2 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
3 Белозерова Снежана Алтайский край
  Яндекс.Метрика