Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
49 57 46 39 40 24 16 271

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 4 7 10 7 2 3 37

  Всего  
308
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Чеченская Республика 59 59
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 39 3 42
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 37 37
Республика Дагестан 35 9 44
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 35 19 54
Ставропольский край 34 6 40
Республика Ингушетия 32 32
Всего 271 37 308
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Мисиров Исмаил Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Чалаев Мурад Чеченская Республика
3 Джолабов Кайсын Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Шовхалов Хизир Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Григорян Арам Ставропольский край
2 Аюбов Алихан Чеченская Республика
3 Коджаков Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Денильханов Арби Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Эдиев Лечи Чеченская Республика
2 Пидуриев Магомедкарин Республика Дагестан
3 Гамосов Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гамаев Ахтемир Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-81 кг
1 Мусаев Шамиль Чеченская Республика
2 Сулейманов Умар-Хажа Чеченская Республика
3 Газаев Магомедрамазан Республика Дагестан
3 Сагаипов Саид-Салах Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Муталиев Адам-Хаджи Республика Ингушетия
2 Гучапшев Самир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Ешуркаев Шамхан Чеченская Республика
3 Тумаев Алиумар Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Малсуйгенов Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край
3 Магомедов Шамиль Республика Дагестан
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Даурбеков Вахид Республика Ингушетия
2 Эльдиев Али Чеченская Республика
3 Юсуфов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
3 Лайпанов Кямал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-48 кг
1 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
2 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Чельдиева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-52 кг
1 Бетеева Бэла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Мажидова Меседу Республика Дагестан
3 Гридчина Алена Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Цирихова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Магомедова Айха Республика Дагестан
3 Джабиева Жанна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Маликиева Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-63 кг
1 Габуева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Алигаджиева Убайганат Республика Дагестан
3 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
-70 кг
1 Тасоева Айза Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Камболова Нарияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Носова Елизавета Ставропольский край
3 Зацепилова Маргарита Ставропольский край
-78 кг
1 Калоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Салимова Лейла Республика Дагестан
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Аппаева Залина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Селезнева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Магомедова Аминат Республика Дагестан
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика