Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 15 13 22 10 9 11 92

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
9 12 7 9 9 7 9 62

  Всего  
154
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 8 2 10
Владимирская область 3 3
Тверская область 2 2
Курская область 2 2
Костромская область 1 1 2
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 14 6 20
ЮФО Астраханская область 1 1
Волгоградская область 1 1
Адыгея (Адыгея) 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
ПФО Башкортостан 9 5 14
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 2 4 6
Самарская область 3 3
Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 3 5
Кировская область 1 1 2
Саратовская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Всего 16 17 33
УФО Челябинская область 5 5 10
Тюменская область 2 3 5
ХМАО 2 2
Свердловская область 1 1
Всего 10 8 18
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 2 3
Всего 1 2 3
СФО Бурятия 4 4
Алтай 3 3 6
Тыва 2 2
Алтайский край 1 1
Иркутская область 1 1
Омская область 1 1
Всего 5 10 15
МОС Город Москва 21 14 35
Всего 21 14 35
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 8 3 11
Всего 8 3 11
СКФО Республика Дагестан 13 1 14
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1 2
Всего 14 2 16
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Назмутдинов Рустем Башкортостан
2 Белобородов Дмитрий Башкортостан
3 Бысыкатов Григорий Саха (Якутия)
3 Шарафутдинов Руслан Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Аскеров Руслан Республика Дагестан
2 Магомедилаев Мурад Республика Дагестан
3 Моисеев Дмитрий Город Москва
3 Джанарсланов Арсен Башкортостан
-73 кг
1 Беляев Сергей Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Гаджиев Гаджи Город Москва
3 Тайпинов Ойгор Алтай
3 Утюшев Евгений Волгоградская область
-81 кг
1 Беданоков Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Берк Ростислав Челябинская область
3 Лукманов Рустам Республика Дагестан
3 Цыренжапов Сергей Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Кадыров Ринат Башкортостан
2 Муртазалиев Курбан Республика Дагестан
3 Моураов Эдуард Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кузнецов Илья Саратовская область
-100 кг
1 Попов Константин Иркутская область
2 Сидоров Михаил Башкортостан
3 Шамхалдибиров Шарип Республика Дагестан
3 Лавров Дмитрий Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Ахметов Рустем Башкортостан
2 Краснощекий Алексей Город Москва
3 Иванов Анатолий Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики
3 Саидов Сапиюла Республика Дагестан
-48 кг
1 Поздеева Алина Челябинская область
2 Кузнецова Жанна Челябинская область
3 Федосина Екатерина Самарская область
3 Таханова Аржана Башкортостан
-52 кг
1 Ооржак Чаяна Тыва
2 Танашева Инна Республика Дагестан
3 Сазонова Екатерина Город Москва
3 Молодцова Юлия Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Тимашева Лиана Башкортостан
2 Крюкова Светлана Курская область
3 Доманская Валентина Город Москва
3 Друшлякова Марина Алтай
-63 кг
1 Трущенко Елизавета Омская область
2 Свинцова Елена Кировская область
3 Стулкова Татьяна Город Москва
3 Лаушкина Виктория Тамбовская область
-70 кг
1 Чамыян Дженни Тыва
2 Ткаченко Анна Город Москва
3 Захарова Арина Город Москва
3 Майорова Татьяна Город Москва
-78 кг
1 Атаева Заира Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Слепышева Мила Самарская область
3 Никулина Дарья Челябинская область
3 Таланова Анастасия Башкортостан
+78 кг
1 Дроздова Наталья Челябинская область
2 Кузнецова Софья Самарская область
3 Сулеменко Дарья Город Москва
3 Ястребова Олеся Башкортостан
  Яндекс.Метрика