Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 28 39 35 33 17 15 179

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
8 7 12 10 13 7 4 61

  Всего  
240
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 7 2 9
Курская область 6 1 7
Липецкая область 6 2 8
Брянская область 5 2 7
Белгородская область 4 2 6
Рязанская область 4 2 6
Калужская область 3 3
Тамбовская область 3 1 4
Тульская область 3 2 5
Воронежская область 2 2
Ивановская область 2 2
Всего 45 14 59
СЗФО Вологодская область 5 1 6
Мурманская область 1 1
Всего 5 2 7
ЮФО Краснодарский край 9 1 10
Ростовская область 8 8 16
Астраханская область 5 2 7
Адыгея (Адыгея) 5 5
Волгоградская область 3 4 7
Республика Крым 4 1 5
Всего 34 16 50
ПФО Башкортостан 7 2 9
Самарская область 6 2 8
Татарстан (Татарстан) 6 3 9
Удмуртская Республика 5 2 7
Пермская область 4 1 5
Оренбургская область 2 1 3
Саратовская область 2 2
Кировская область 1 1
Пензенская область 1 1
Всего 34 11 45
УФО Челябинская область 6 2 8
Всего 6 2 8
МОС Город Москва 9 4 13
Всего 9 4 13
СКФО Чеченская Республика 9 9
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 8 2 10
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 8 8
Республика Дагестан 7 7
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 7 6 13
Ставропольский край 5 4 9
Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 46 12 58
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Монгуш Альберт Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Карапетян Егиазар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Самойлов Андрей Оренбургская область
3 Меремов Анзаур Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Курдян Андраник Тюменская область
2 Хажалиев Аюб Волгоградская область
3 Рамазанов Руслан Краснодарский край
3 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Ломидзе Лаша Воронежская область
2 Гербеков Аскербий Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Наний Михаил Город Москва
3 Михалин Владислав Вологодская область
-81 кг
1 Шевоцуков Айдамир Ростовская область
2 Алиев Заурбег Краснодарский край
3 Тисаев Изновр Чеченская Республика
3 Бабгоев Олег Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
2 Таймазов Роберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ваниев Шота Башкортостан
3 Таов Азамат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-100 кг
1 Билалов Нияз Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Ренев Дмитрий Пермская область
3 Ситимов Азамат Краснодарский край
3 Кроян Артур Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Башаев Тамерлан Город Москва
2 Юсуфов Гаджи Пермская область
3 Бобиков Роман Город Москва
3 Лайпанов Кямал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-48 кг
1 Агазаде Оксана Город Москва
2 Тугуши Ксения Вологодская область
3 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Алексанян Анжела Липецкая область
-52 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Козлова Мария Рязанская область
3 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Кириевская Антонина Брянская область
-57 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Пермская область
2 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
3 Котова Юлия Брянская область
3 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
-63 кг
1 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
2 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дудаева Регина Ростовская область
3 Пустовалова Мария Тамбовская область
-70 кг
1 Алексеева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область - Тверская область
3 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
3 Бадурова Камила Город Москва
-78 кг
1 Лялина Татьяна Республика Крым
2 Лаврентьева Юлия Самарская область
3 Никифорова Нюргуяна Московская область
3 Кайсинова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+78 кг
1 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Аппаева Залина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Кожемякина Людмила Ростовская область
3 Селезнева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика