Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
16 34 21 23 17 5 5 7 128

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
5 10 5 3 6 6 5 12 52

  Всего  
180
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 3 3
Белгородская область 2 2
Тульская область 2 2
Всего 0 7 7
СЗФО Ленинградская область 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
ЮФО Краснодарский край 4 4
Волгоградская область 1 1
Всего 5 0 5
ПФО Оренбургская область 1 2 3
Всего 1 2 3
УФО Тюменская область 9 9
Челябинская область 3 2 5
Всего 12 2 14
СФО Красноярский край 43 18 61
Иркутская область 16 3 19
Кемеровская область 14 1 15
Новосибирская область 13 6 19
Омская область 3 3
Алтай 3 3
Тыва 3 1 4
Алтайский край 1 1 2
Хакасия 1 1 2
Всего 97 31 128
МОС Город Москва 3 3 6
Всего 3 3 6
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 3 4 7
Всего 3 4 7
СКФО Чеченская Республика 2 2
Ставропольский край 1 1
Республика Ингушетия 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Блиев Аюб Краснодарский край
2 Алдын-оол Михаил Город Москва
3 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
-66 кг
1 Махмадбеков Махмадбек Иркутская область
2 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
3 Башкатов Артем Кемеровская область
3 Ачмизов Казбек Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Прокопчук Евгений Иркутская область
2 Шевченко Артур Иркутская область
3 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Поляков Антон Оренбургская область
-81 кг
1 Габаидзе Давид Иркутская область
2 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
3 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
3 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
-90 кг
1 Амирметов Рустам Тюменская область
2 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
3 Костоев Джафар Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Музаффаров Бехрузжон
-100 кг
1 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Томчук Андрей Алтай
3 Самойлов Роман Новосибирская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Даурбеков Вахид Республика Ингушетия
2 Смолинский Валерий Кемеровская область
3 Пилипчук Артём Тюменская область
3 Мегедь Филипп Новосибирская область
абс кг
1 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Стенников Вячеслав Новосибирская область
3 Федоренко Леонид Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
2 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Долгих Екатерина Московская область
3 Плотникова Татьяна Город Москва
3 Гюнтер Марина Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
2 Шилова Кристина Московская область
3 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
3 Нефедова Алена Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Хайдарова Феруза Тульская область
2 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Гимеева Татьяна Новосибирская область
3  
-70 кг
1 Таймазова Мадина Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Бондаренко Валерия Белгородская область
3 Задворнова Ксения Оренбургская область
3 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2 Кайсинова Мадина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Скубаева Наталия Красноярский край
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
+78 кг
1 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
2 Пирогова София Город Москва
3 Темникова Людмила Иркутская область
3 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область
абс кг
1 Хайдарова Феруза Тульская область
2 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Кайсинова Мадина Город Санкт-Петербург
  Яндекс.Метрика