Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 35 38 37 16 16 6 9 173

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 4 8 10 7 5 2 2 39

  Всего  
212
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ЮФО Краснодарский край 41 20 61
Адыгея (Адыгея) 19 3 22
Ростовская область 13 3 16
Волгоградская область 10 1 11
Астраханская область 3 3 6
Калмыкия 2 2
Всего 88 30 118
ПФО Пермская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО Чеченская Республика 29 29
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 13 1 14
Ставропольский край 12 2 14
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 11 5 16
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 11 1 12
Республика Дагестан 6 6
Всего 82 9 91
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Абитов Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Мурадян Эдуард Краснодарский край
3 Тлишев Харун Краснодарский край
3 Эльсиханов Иса Чеченская Республика
-60 кг
1 Карапетян Егиазар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Харданов Адам Чеченская Республика
3 Мишаев Рамди Чеченская Республика
3 Тимухаев Малик Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Эдильгириев Бахауддин Чеченская Республика
2 Бароян Юрий Краснодарский край
3 Кораблев Данил Ставропольский край
3 Мягтиев Али Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Умаров Наиб Чеченская Республика
2 Елбакиев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тараненко Никита Краснодарский край
3 Шахламжян Карекин Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Шогенов Адам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Овсоян Арам Краснодарский край
3 Арсунукаев Дени Чеченская Республика
3 Тотров Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-90 кг
1 Шогенов Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Сатаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
3 Терещенко Иван Краснодарский край
-100 кг
1 Сидарков Макар Ставропольский край
2 Акарашев Ислам Волгоградская область
3 Колоев Рустам Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кешишян Ашот Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Дзуцев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Акопян Вардкез Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Тедеев Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Николава Роман Краснодарский край
-44 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Дорофеева Мария Краснодарский край
2 Ткаченко Ульяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Какаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хапсирокова Алина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-52 кг
1 Халтурина Ксения Краснодарский край
2 Рожкова Ника Краснодарский край
3 Мамитова Алана Краснодарский край
3 Селедкова Татьяна Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Воронина Дина Краснодарский край
2 Евтушенко Ирина Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Цирихова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кулиш Фаина Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Гончарова Анастасия Краснодарский край
2 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Сланова Аида Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дудаева Регина Ростовская область
-70 кг
1 Нагабедян Ангелина Краснодарский край
2 Носова Елизавета Ставропольский край
3 Саковец Кристина Ростовская область
3 Бжедугова Милана Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Зацепилова Маргарита Ставропольский край
2 Здорик Таисия Волгоградская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Типчук Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Дейнега Анна Краснодарский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика