Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
14 20 16 10 8 5 4 77

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 5 6 3 12 4 3 37

  Всего  
114
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Белгородская область 4 4
Московская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1
Всего 1 6 7
ЮФО Краснодарский край 2 1 3
Волгоградская область 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
ПФО Оренбургская область 1 1
Пермская область 1 1
Всего 0 2 2
УФО Челябинская область 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
СФО Красноярский край 22 12 34
Иркутская область 13 2 15
Кемеровская область 9 1 10
Хакасия 4 2 6
Омская область 3 3
Алтай 3 3
Тыва 2 2 4
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 56 20 76
МОС Город Москва 4 2 6
Всего 4 2 6
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 2 4 6
Всего 2 4 6
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Чеченская Республика 2 2
Ставропольский край 1 1
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 6 1 7
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Ачмизов Азамат Краснодарский край
2 Ганеев Роман Челябинская область
3 Амонов Шахзод Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
-66 кг
1 Хажалиев Аюб Волгоградская область
2 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
3 Карпухин Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Прокопчук Евгений Иркутская область
2 Шевченко Артур Иркутская область
3 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
3 Нам Матвей Хакасия
-81 кг
1 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
2 Стрюк Михаил Иркутская область
3 Широчкин Леонид Красноярский край
3 Колесник Александр Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Костоев Джафар Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Музаффаров Бехрузжон
3 Таймазов Инал Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Федоренко Леонид Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
3 Бронников Павел Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр Город Москва
2 Даурбеков Вахид Республика Ингушетия
3 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
3 Смолинский Валерий Кемеровская область
-48 кг
1 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
2 Василикова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3 Егорова Ксения Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Аккуина Айгуль Челябинская область
3 Ибрагимова Насиба Московская область
3 Гюнтер Марина Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Нагучева Данна Краснодарский край
2 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
3 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Хайдарова Феруза Тульская область
3  
-70 кг
1 Задворнова Ксения Оренбургская область
2 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
3 Камалова Эльвира Пермская область
3 Ооржак Азияна Тыва
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2 Кайсинова Мадина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мышелова Яна Кемеровская область
3 Скубаева Наталия Красноярский край
+78 кг
1 Шереметова Екатерина Красноярский край
2 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Гущина Анна Центральный АО
3 Скубаева Наталия Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика