Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
24 32 48 41 28 22 18 213

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 4 9 7 4 4 4 36

  Всего  
249
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Адыгея (Адыгея) 22 22
Краснодарский край 14 10 24
Ростовская область 3 4 7
Волгоградская область 3 3
Всего 42 14 56
ПФО Самарская область 1 1
Саратовская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
УФО ЯНАО 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
ДФО Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
МОС Город Москва 4 4
Всего 4 0 4
СКФО Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 41 1 42
Чеченская Республика 33 33
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 22 17 39
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 20 1 21
Ставропольский край 18 3 21
Республика Дагестан 16 16
Республика Ингушетия 12 12
Всего 162 22 184
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Кармов Малик Город Москва
2 Дохов Азамат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Акбердиев Саид Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Толасов Арсен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Султанов Иман Республика Дагестан
3 Кумуков Хаджи Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Карапетян Егиазар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-73 кг
1 Дзестелов Руслан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Багаев Байсангур Чеченская Республика
3 Гехаев Асламбек Чеченская Республика
3 Гербеков Аскербий Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-81 кг
1 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
2 Сагаипов Исраил Чеченская Республика
3 Бабгоев Олег Ставропольский край
3 Сагаипов Саид-Салах Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Гагиев Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Давудов Наджибула Республика Дагестан
3 Таймазов Роберт Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Федосов Александр ЯНАО
-100 кг
1 Цечоев Алихан Республика Ингушетия
2 Малсуйгенов Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Маргиев Мераб Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край
2 Чотчаев Азамат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Бязров Иларион Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Абаев Давид Самарская область
-48 кг
1 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Чельдиева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кириенкова Лия Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Мамитова Алана Краснодарский край
2 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Бестаева Залина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Бетеева Бэла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-57 кг
1 Круглая Елена Краснодарский край
2 Биккужина Алия Краснодарский край
3 Джабиева Жанна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Карекян Кристина Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Брылякова Елена Краснодарский край
2 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
3 Гагиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тигиева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Петренко Наталья Краснодарский край
2 Тасоева Айза Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Носова Елизавета Ставропольский край
3 Кабисова Эланда Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-78 кг
1 Асланова Раиса Краснодарский край
2 Зацепилова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Биджева Ксения Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Калоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+78 кг
1 Усова Кристина Краснодарский край
2 Типчук Дарья Краснодарский край
3 Селезнева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кожемякина Людмила Ростовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика