Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
27 45 48 40 42 29 30 261

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
21 16 24 11 19 7 9 107

  Всего  
368
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
КФО Севастополь 5 5
Республика Крым 2 2 4
Всего 7 2 9
ЦФО Московская область 11 8 19
Курская область 4 4
Брянская область 3 3 6
Воронежская область 3 3
Рязанская область 3 1 4
Тверская область 2 1 3
Липецкая область 2 2 4
Смоленская область 2 2
Белгородская область 1 1
Калужская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 30 18 48
СЗФО Ленинградская область 8 1 9
Калининградская область 5 2 7
Архангельская область 1 1 2
Мурманская область 1 1
Новгородская область 1 1
Коми 1 1
Всего 16 5 21
ЮФО Краснодарский край 11 3 14
Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 7
Ростовская область 1 1
Всего 18 4 22
ПФО Самарская область 8 3 11
Пермская область 6 5 11
Оренбургская область 4 2 6
Ульяновская область 4 4
Башкортостан 3 3
Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 3 5
Саратовская область 2 2
Нижегородская область 1 1
Пензенская область 1 1
Мордовия 1 1
Всего 31 14 45
УФО Тюменская область 12 3 15
Челябинская область 12 4 16
ХМАО 8 6 14
Свердловская область 5 4 9
ЯНАО 2 2 4
Всего 39 19 58
ДФО Хабаровский край 2 2
Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 3 0 3
СФО Красноярский край 8 8 16
Кемеровская область 5 5
Тыва 3 3
Иркутская область 2 2
Новосибирская область 2 1 3
Алтайский край 1 1
Омская область 1 1
Всего 22 9 31
МОС Город Москва 34 19 53
Федеральный округ Москва 1 1
Всего 35 19 54
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 19 16 35
Всего 19 16 35
СКФО Чеченская Республика 23 23
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 6 6
Ставропольский край 5 1 6
Республика Ингушетия 4 4
Республика Дагестан 3 3
Всего 41 1 42
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
2 Бадирханов Эльнур Челябинская область
3 Дохов Азамат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Хертек Саян Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Бейсагуров Акбар Республика Ингушетия
2 Курдян Андраник Тюменская область
3 Куликовских Александр Челябинская область
3 Романча Евгений Московская область
-73 кг
1 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
2 Эдиев Лечи Чеченская Республика
3 Ондар Саян Тыва - Красноярский край
3 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Зургараев Гамзат Башкортостан
2 Калинин Денис Город Москва
3 Абдулкагиров Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Сагаипов Исраил Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Ретинский Станислав Краснодарский край
3 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
3 Росляков Александр Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Костоев Асхаб Курская область
2 Иванов Филипп Красноярский край
3 Ибрагимов Максуд Саратовская область
3 Джиоев Аслан Мордовия
+100 кг
1 Тарасенко Владимир Ставропольский край
2 Лайпанов Кямал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Смерека Эдгард Город Москва
3 Бобиков Роман Тверская область
-48 кг
1 Персидская Мария Самарская область
2 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область
3 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Лотфуллина Лилия ХМАО
-52 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Павлова Наталья Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Сагитова Галия СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Гагарина Ольга Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Пермская область
2 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
3 Кириллова Юлия Свердловская область
3 Костенко Мария Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
2 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Попова Анна Свердловская область
3 Миловзорова Александра Город Москва
-70 кг
1 Мальцева Валентина Пермская область
2 Токарева Екатерина Нижегородская область
3 Бикбова Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Прокопенко Алёна Город Санкт-Петербург
-78 кг
1 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
2 Хоснетдинова Юлия СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Морозова Марина Мурманская область
3 Ковылина Екатерина Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Шереметова Екатерина Красноярский край
2 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Давтян Джульетта Город Москва
3 Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская область
  Яндекс.Метрика