Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 18 35 18 21 15 9 2 134

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 6 12 7 9 10 4 3 55

  Всего  
189
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 39 13 52
Иркутская область 26 8 34
Хакасия 16 4 20
Новосибирская область 15 8 23
Кемеровская область 13 2 15
Алтайский край 8 10 18
Омская область 7 6 13
Бурятия 4 2 6
Тыва 4 4
Алтай 1 2 3
Читинская область 1 1
Всего 134 55 189
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Кулумаев Дмитрий Хакасия
2 Давлятов Рамазан Красноярский край
3 Суван Долаан Тыва
3 Тогоев Хабиб Иркутская область
-60 кг
1 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область
2 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
-66 кг
1 Махмадбеков Махмадбек Иркутская область
2 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
3 Бариловский Георгий Красноярский край
3 Кожевников Даниил Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
2 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
3 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
3 Лагазидзе Луарсаб Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Шукориев Мирзо Иркутская область
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
2 Артемьев Артём Хакасия
3 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Федоренко Леонид Красноярский край
-100 кг
1 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Березницкий Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Бронников Илья Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Огурцов Анатолй Красноярский край
2 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Огурцов Анатолй Красноярский край
3 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
-44 кг
1 Ковалева Александра Бурятия
2 Паскарелова Оксана Красноярский край
3 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3 Мещерякова Вера Новосибирская область
-48 кг
1 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
2 Маликова Алина Хакасия
3 Ахундова Ксения Красноярский край
3 Егорова Ксения Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Василикова Юлия Красноярский край
2 Чокурбашева Алтынай Алтай
3 Авхадеева Альмира Красноярский край
3 Ермакова Дарья Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
2 Калашникова Ангелина Красноярский край
3 Бабешко Наталья Хакасия
3 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Терещенко Ирина Иркутская область
2 Величко Раиса Алтайский край
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Нуштаева Александра Иркутская область
-70 кг
1 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
2 Аскарова Александра Томская область - Хакасия
3 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3 Андреева Александра Бурятия
-78 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
2 Буряк Ангелина Омская область
3 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3 Градобоева Екатерина Иркутская область
+78 кг
1 Кахорова Зарина Кемеровская область
2 Малеева Марина Новосибирская область
3 Корсакова Татьяна Красноярский край
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика