Весовые
категории


  Всего  
0
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Бузилов Даниил Свердловская область
2 Давлатов Оятулло Свердловская область
3 Бобохонзода Бузургмехр ХМАО
3 Бексултанов Нурсултан Тюменская область
-60 кг
1 Беднарский Савелий Челябинская область
2 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
3 Ганеев Роман Челябинская область
3 Заматовский Григорий Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
2 Абдуев Арсен Свердловская область
3 Хайрзаманов Денис Челябинская область
3 Черных Иван Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
2 Чистяков Данил Свердловская область
3 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Абдуллаев Давид Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Сысоев Денис Челябинская область
2 Барави Размик Челябинская область
3 Шадрин Игорь Тюменская область
3 Васёв Иван Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
2 Меньшиков Назар Тюменская область
3 Манукян Карен Челябинская область
3 Дудушкин Денис Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Мустафин Нурсултан Тюменская область
2 Гюнтер Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Зальнов Алексей Тюменская область
3 Аллаяров Евгений ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
2 Пилипчук Артём Тюменская область
3 Петров Святослав Свердловская область
3 Синицин Алексей Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
2 Огаркова Юлия Челябинская область
3 Покачева Алеся ЯНАО
3  
-52 кг
1 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
2 Шарипова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Маркелова Дарья Тюменская область
3 Невраева Юлия Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
3 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
-63 кг
1 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
2 Васильева Мария Челябинская область
3 Резниченко Елизавета Челябинская область
3 Машкова Марина Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
2 Хисматуллина Ксения Тюменская область
3 Гизатуллина Дина Челябинская область
3 Протасова Алена Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Николаева Александра ХМАО
2 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Волкова Светлана Свердловская область
3  
+78 кг
1 Харлова Валентина ХМАО
2 Баязитова Лаура Тюменская область
3 Заболотских Владлена Челябинская область
3 Конева Софья Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика