Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
26 24 38 45 47 31 23 12 10 256

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 5 14 11 14 17 11 5 81

  Всего  
337
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО ХМАО 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО Красноярский край 136 48 184
Иркутская область 41 9 50
Новосибирская область 21 15 36
Хакасия 17 3 20
Алтайский край 16 2 18
Кемеровская область 10 10
Читинская область 5 1 6
Тыва 5 2 7
Омская область 1 1
Всего 252 80 332
СКФО Республика Дагестан 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Махмутов Иван Иркутская область
2 Мустафаев Рафаэль Красноярский край
3 Бокк Алексей Красноярский край
3 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Долгов Андрей Иркутская область
2 Елкин Андрей Красноярский край
3 Алиев Сахил Красноярский край
3 Заблоцкий Николай Хакасия
-55 кг
1 Дудуп Салим Тыва
2 Лукьянчук Николай ХМАО
3 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Зиевидинов Сайриддин Красноярский край
2 Журавлев Сергей Иркутская область
3 Пименов Роман Красноярский край
3 Гроо Никита Алтайский край
-66 кг
1 Бакин Артём Красноярский край
2 Ильин Илья Иркутская область
3 Автайкин Николай Красноярский край
3 Чесноков Павел Алтайский край
-73 кг
1 Гурбанов Рустам Алтайский край
2 Суворов Олег Иркутская область
3 Сташкевич Данила Красноярский край
3 Бернацкий Глеб Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
2 Фигура Анатолий Иркутская область
3 Марченко Николай Красноярский край
3 Суворов Иннокентий Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
2 Милютин Алексей Новосибирская область
3 Лобода Алексей Хакасия
3 Грушин Вячеслав Красноярский край
+90 кг
1 Коротких Алексей Алтайский край
2 Агапушкин Вячеслав Алтайский край
3 Русняков Андрей Красноярский край
3 Кичикильдеев Владимир Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Молчанова Анна Красноярский край
2 Доценко Ева Красноярский край
3 Сагадатова Елизавета Красноярский край
3  
-44 кг
1 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
2 Паршина Екатерина Красноярский край
3 Сарыгбай Анзат Тыва
3 Ростовцева Олеся Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Агеева Александра Красноярский край
2 Воронова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Васильева Александра Иркутская область
3 Тригубова Юлия Новосибирская область
-52 кг
1 Лугинина Александра Иркутская область
2 Даньшина Алеся Иркутская область
3 Павлова Елизавета Новосибирская область
3 Васильева Влада Новосибирская область
-57 кг
1 Кремер Ирина Красноярский край
2 Комолова Анастасия Новосибирская область
3 Курнаева Анна Новосибирская область
3 Любчак Дарья Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Попова Виктория Иркутская область
3 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
3 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
-70 кг
1 Егорова Полина Красноярский край
2 лебедева Ольга Хакасия
3 Огоньян Алена Красноярский край
3 Пичкарева Алина Красноярский край
+70 кг
1 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
2 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
3 Гарбузюк Елена Читинская область
3 Уварова Виктория Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика