Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
12 25 19 20 18 6 3 14 117

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
4 2 2 4 5 3 1 12 33

  Всего  
150
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Курганская область 3 3
Челябинская область 2 2
Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 3 3 6
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СФО Новосибирская область 30 11 41
Алтайский край 28 14 42
Красноярский край 13 13
Омская область 10 2 12
Тыва 10 10
Кемеровская область 9 2 11
Хакасия 5 1 6
Иркутская область 3 3
Алтай 3 3
Читинская область 1 1
Бурятия 1 1
Всего 113 30 143
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
2 Сидоров Константин Бурятия
3 Зырянский Кирилл Красноярский край
3 Курамшин Али Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Тхазаплижев Искандер Кемеровская область
2 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Баадыр Чойган Тыва
3 Карпухин Дмитрий Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Сизых Андрей Красноярский край
2 Таскин Виталий Алтайский край
3 Алиев Руслан Новосибирская область
3 Занкишиев Марат Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Стрюк Михаил Иркутская область
2 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Меннер Марсель Алтайский край
3 Ивкин Михаил Читинская область
-90 кг
1 Мамедов Руслан Алтайский край
2 Левинский Василий Новосибирская область
3 Воробьев Александр Новосибирская область
3 Никитась Эдуард Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Томчук Андрей Алтай
2 Кононенко Филипп Челябинская область
3 Михайлов Валерий Тыва
3 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
+100 кг
1 Зайков Владимир Новосибирская область
2 Губаньков Николай Алтайский край
3 Редько Иван Омская область
3  
абс кг
1 Зайков Владимир Новосибирская область
2 Михайлов Валерий Тыва
3 Губаньков Николай Алтайский край
3 Куулар Лопсан-Чимит Тыва
-48 кг
1 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
2 Кругляк Максим Курганская область
3 Каменек Екатерина Алтайский край
3 Шайморданов Марат Курганская область
-52 кг
1 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
2 Третьякова Юлия Алтайский край
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Папанова Ксения Новосибирская область
2 Осипова Мария Курганская область
3  
3  
-63 кг
1 Байкина Ольга Алтайский край
2 Праскова Марина Алтайский край
3 Степанова Екатерина Кемеровская область
3 Тимошенко Яна Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Кульнева Алла Новосибирская область
3 Мамедова Наталья Алтайский край
3 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
-78 кг
1 Якубенко Ксения Новосибирская область
2 Гимеева Татьяна Новосибирская область
3 Шипулина Анна Алтайский край
3  
+78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
абс кг
1 Якубенко Ксения Новосибирская область
2 Белозерова Снежана Алтайский край
3 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
3 Кульнева Алла Новосибирская область
  Яндекс.Метрика