Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
19 27 34 51 46 34 15 11 7 244

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
2 2 7 16 20 7 4 7 65

  Всего  
309
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 10 2 12
Тверская область 2 2
Тульская область 2 2
Всего 14 2 16
ЮФО Волгоградская область 10 2 12
Всего 10 2 12
ПФО Оренбургская область 71 13 84
Башкортостан 28 13 41
Татарстан (Татарстан) 19 4 23
Самарская область 18 9 27
Пермская область 11 2 13
Саратовская область 7 4 11
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 5 5
Удмуртская Республика 1 2 3
Всего 160 47 207
УФО Челябинская область 41 7 48
Свердловская область 4 3 7
Всего 45 10 55
МОС Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Нецветаев Матвей Пермская область
2 Севелиров Павел Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Кулешов Никита Башкортостан
3 Аббасов Ромал Оренбургская область
-50 кг
1 Ведзижев Мансур Республика Ингушетия
2 Шиленко Никита Оренбургская область
3 Иванов Максим Волгоградская область
3 Дзейтов Беслан Республика Ингушетия
-55 кг
1 Калинин Дмитрий Самарская область
2 Магомадов Ризван Ризван Челябинская область
3 Гайсин Игорь Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Петров Владимир Тульская область
-60 кг
1 Караев Руслан Волгоградская область
2 Азизов Исмаил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Васюков Максим Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Ситдиков Роман Пермская область
2 Крахмалев Иван Волгоградская область
3 Васючкин Владислав Самарская область
3 Оганнисян Арман Пермская область
-73 кг
1 Рустамов Сулейман Свердловская область
2 Каменшиков Никита Челябинская область
3 Митрофанов Олег Московская область
3 Устемиров Артем Самарская область
-81 кг
1 Умаров Даниил Самарская область
2 Рядов Арсений Челябинская область
3 Белорусов Алексей Тверская область
3 Булдырский Данил Башкортостан
-90 кг
1 Назаров Роман Башкортостан
2 Хазиев Алмаз Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Баатыров Давид Челябинская область
3 Ильин Рэм Башкортостан
+90 кг
1 Рогов Александр Оренбургская область
2 Богатов Илья Оренбургская область
3 Казаков Михаил Самарская область
3 Тимошенко Макар Татарстан (Татарстан)
-40 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Богданова Ксения Башкортостан
2 Макарова Ирина Оренбургская область
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Гарипова Динара Башкортостан
2 Исимбекова Маргарита Саратовская область
3 Ботова Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Иржанова Алия Оренбургская область
-52 кг
1 Мананникова Мария Оренбургская область
2 Чернышева Мария Самарская область
3 Смирнова Валерия Московская область
3 Новоселова Татьяна Татарстан (Татарстан)
-57 кг
1 Кузнецова Анастасия Саратовская область
2 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
3 Марфенкова Наталья Волгоградская область
3 Атауллина Лилия Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
2 Павлова Евгения Самарская область
3 Риганова Анна Самарская область
3 Власова Стефания Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Досаева Ильвина Оренбургская область
2 Подшивалова Алина Оренбургская область
3 Арсланова Луиза Башкортостан
3 Плешкова Виктория Башкортостан
+70 кг
1 Грязнова Валерия Самарская область
2 Абалымова Кристина Самарская область
3 Фаизова Карина Башкортостан
3 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика