Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
6 10 19 17 9 1 6 4 72

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 5 4 7 2 1 3 24

  Всего  
96
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Владимирская область 16 5 21
Московская область 6 5 11
Ивановская область 5 5
Костромская область 4 4
Белгородская область 3 3
Курская область 3 3
Калужская область 2 2 4
Брянская область 1 1
Тверская область 1 1
Липецкая область 1 1
Всего 41 13 54
СЗФО Ленинградская область 3 3
Вологодская область 2 2
Всего 5 0 5
ПФО Нижегородская область 6 4 10
Кировская область 3 1 4
Татарстан (Татарстан) 3 3 6
Всего 12 8 20
УФО Свердловская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
МОС Город Москва 14 2 16
Всего 14 2 16
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Эминов Магамед Костромская область
2 Спиридонов Алексей Нижегородская область
3 Цыганков Илья Владимирская область
3 Новожилов Дмитрий Владимирская область
-60 кг
1 Куандыков Руслан Владимирская область
2 Костылев Никита Владимирская область
3 Ефимов Артур Московская область
3 Талхигов Магомед Ленинградская область
-66 кг
1 Лапухин Данила Город Москва
2 Агафонов Иван Липецкая область
3 Данилкин Никита Московская область
3 Жидяев Руслан Московская область
-73 кг
1 Саидов Хожиакбар Город Москва
2 Андреянов Денис Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Восканян Рустам Костромская область
3 Халилов Алишер Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Моисеев Руслан Город Москва
2 Седов Сергей Владимирская область
3 Орехов Павел Город Москва
3 Плакуненко Родион Белгородская область
-90 кг
1 Саламатов Антон Татарстан (Татарстан)
2  
3  
3  
-100 кг
1 Семёнов Виктор Нижегородская область
2 Хурцилава Георгий Город Москва
3 Хадаев Мансур Ленинградская область
3 Хадаев Асланбек Ленинградская область
+100 кг
1 Мозохин Максим Костромская область
2 Репин Никита Владимирская область
3 Великанов Данила Нижегородская область
3 Александров Данила Владимирская область
-48 кг
1 Рассохина Полина Нижегородская область
2 Хрипунова Анастасия Владимирская область
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Егорова Екатерина Нижегородская область
2 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область
3 Корчак Ана Московская область
3 Сонина Анастасия Московская область
-57 кг
1 Клочкова Ольга Калужская область
2 Терехова Инна Кировская область
3 Кузнецова Татьяна Московская область
3 Калимуллина Камилла Татарстан (Татарстан)
-63 кг
1 Поршнева Дария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
3 Остапец Валентина Нижегородская область
3 Старцева Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
-70 кг
1 Бурлаченко Алена Город Москва
2 Кубрик Анастасия Город Москва
3  
3  
-78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Фадеенкова Екатерина Нижегородская область
2 Дубова Кристина Калужская область
3 Николаева Дарья Владимирская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика