Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
7 14 12 16 8 7 10 14 88

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
5 7 7 4 3 3 4 9 42

  Всего  
130
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Самарская область 1 1
Пермская область 1 1
Всего 1 1 2
УФО ХМАО 32 14 46
Тюменская область 20 13 33
Свердловская область 13 1 14
Челябинская область 7 7 14
ЯНАО 2 1 3
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 74 37 111
СФО Алтайский край 2 1 3
Кемеровская область 2 2
Омская область 1 1
Всего 5 1 6
МОС Город Москва 3 2 5
Всего 3 2 5
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 2 2
Ставропольский край 1 1
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Тимураленов Рустам Челябинская область
2 Бадирханов Элнур Челябинская область
3 Саматов Тагир Челябинская область
3 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Григорян Арам Ставропольский край
2 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф Тюменская область
3 Мартюшев Максим Свердловская область
3 Гаджиев Сабухи Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Турсунов Али Город Москва
2 Коренев Алексей ХМАО
3 Занкишиев Азамат Тюменская область
3 Курдян Андраник Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Климкин Александр Тюменская область
2 Зургараев Гамзат Тюменская область
3 Кириллов Никита Челябинская область
3 Габасов Имранбек Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Амирметов Рустам Тюменская область
3 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
3 Мишаев Магомед ХМАО
-100 кг
1 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
2 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
3 Десятников Эдуард ХМАО
3 Гутченко Антон ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
2 Хапцев Артур Свердловская область
3 Пилипчук Артём Тюменская область
3 Шамилов Фамил ХМАО
абс кг
1 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
2 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
3 Зальнов Евгений Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Титова Ольга Свердловская область
3 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
3 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Куценко Айгуль Тюменская область
2 Киселева Лилия ХМАО
3 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
3 Тюрикова Ирина ЯНАО
-57 кг
1 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
2 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Поткина Арина ХМАО
3 Салимгараева Анастасия ХМАО
-63 кг
1 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
2 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
3 Зинатуллина Вероника Тюменская область
3 Медведева Ольга Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Дибрина Яна Тюменская область
2 Масалимова Элина Челябинская область
3 Мамедова Эльвира ХМАО
3  
-78 кг
1 Москалюк Вера ХМАО
2 Николаева Александра ХМАО
3 Лапшина Пелагея ХМАО
3  
+78 кг
1 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
2 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Еремеева Надежда Город Москва
3 Харлова Валентина ХМАО
абс кг
1 Дибрина Яна Тюменская область
2 Еремеева Надежда Город Москва
3 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика