Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
29 33 43 51 53 56 23 20 15 323

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 4 7 14 21 15 7 7 78

  Всего  
401
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Тверская область 16 5 21
Липецкая область 15 1 16
Воронежская область 7 1 8
Курская область 7 1 8
Тульская область 6 4 10
Московская область 5 1 6
Рязанская область 4 1 5
Белгородская область 3 3
Владимирская область 1 1
Ивановская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 65 15 80
СЗФО Ленинградская область 33 9 42
Архангельская область 5 4 9
Вологодская область 4 4
Мурманская область 1 1
Карелия 1 1 2
Всего 44 14 58
ЮФО Ростовская область 5 5
Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
ПФО Самарская область 3 10 13
Нижегородская область 6 6
Пермская область 2 2
Кировская область 1 1
Всего 12 10 22
ДФО Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СФО Иркутская область 3 3
Красноярский край 2 2
Всего 5 0 5
МОС Город Москва 91 16 107
Всего 91 16 107
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 88 23 111
Всего 88 23 111
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 8 8
Республика Дагестан 3 3
Всего 11 0 11
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Леймоев Ильяс Московская область
2 Парчиев Абумуслим Республика Ингушетия
3 Фарахов А Ростовская область
3 Парчиев Ахмед Город Санкт-Петербург
-50 кг
1 Алиев Эмир СДЮСШОР Василеостровского района
2 Ахметов Рифат Ленинградская область
3 Усов Дмитрий Липецкая область
3 Чупров Денис Рязанская область
-55 кг
1 Курташов Семен Иркутская область
2 Ведерников Даниил Иркутская область
3 Букин Алексей СДЮШОР Олимпийские надежды
3 Данилкин Никита Московская область
-60 кг
1 Омаракаев Мухтар Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Шкиль Геннадий Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кацапов Максим Рязанская область
3 Баиндурашвили Теймур Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Лысенко Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Мельник Константин Воронежская область
3 Гумбатов Элнур Тверская область
3 Эндреев Осман Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Власов Павел Курская область
2 Угурчиев Рахим Республика Ингушетия
3 Восканян Рустам СДЮШОР Олимпийские надежды
3 Ангар Руслан Тверская область
-81 кг
1 Сечин Владимир Курская область
2 Зубайраев Арби СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Набиев Манаф Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Хамхоев Хамзат Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Амрахов Магомед Город Москва
2 Бондарь Михаил Город Москва
3 Жарких Артем Воронежская область
3 Костоев Джафар Город Санкт-Петербург
+90 кг
1 Гамзатханов Джамал Тульская область
2 Махин Анатолий Город Москва
3 Мальсагов Имам Город Москва
3 Слиозберг  Леонид Город Москва
-40 кг
1 Калугина Светлана Ленинградская область
2 Цыганко Яна Рязанская область
3 Комарова Виктория Город Санкт-Петербург
3  
-44 кг
1 Морозова Олеся Самарская область
2 Григорьева Анастасия Самарская область
3 Журавлева Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Сазанова Виктория Ленинградская область
-48 кг
1 Дуденко Анна Самарская область
2 Прохорова Лариса Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Альбекова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кузнецова Анастасия ЦСКА
-52 кг
1 Рябова Алина Самарская область
2 Некрасова Светлана МГФСО
3 Шатилова Елизавета Самарская область
3 Багирова Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Рагимли Ульвия Самарская область
2 Никитина Оксана Архангельская область
3 Бурлаченко Алена МССУОР №1
3 Меркулова Елена Тульская область
-63 кг
1 Грызлова Мария Тульская область
2 Моисеева Лариса Самарская область
3 Хирсанова Екатерина Самарская область
3 Ильина Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1 Попкова Олеся Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Грызулева Анастасия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кострюкова Елизавета Тульская область
3 Равенских Мария Город Москва
+70 кг
1 Димитропуло Ирина Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Басакова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Жигалова Екатерина Московская область
3 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
  Яндекс.Метрика