Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
25 31 36 37 30 23 18 200

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
18 18 17 17 17 5 10 102

  Всего  
302
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 9 9 18
Брянская область 8 4 12
Тверская область 5 3 8
Курская область 4 4
Липецкая область 3 2 5
Смоленская область 3 3
Рязанская область 2 1 3
Тамбовская область 2 2
Белгородская область 1 1 2
Воронежская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1 2
Всего 34 26 60
СЗФО Ленинградская область 4 4
Архангельская область 1 1
Вологодская область 1 1
Всего 4 2 6
ЮФО Краснодарский край 15 5 20
Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 7
Республика Крым 3 1 4
Ростовская область 1 1
Севастополь 1 1
Всего 26 7 33
ПФО Пермская область 7 7
Самарская область 5 4 9
Башкортостан 5 5
Мордовия 4 4
Татарстан (Татарстан) 3 3 6
Марий Эл 2 1 3
Оренбургская область 1 1
Саратовская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Всего 21 17 38
УФО Тюменская область 10 4 14
Челябинская область 9 1 10
ХМАО 6 7 13
Свердловская область 6 1 7
ЯНАО 2 2 4
Всего 33 15 48
ДФО Хабаровский край 3 1 4
Приморский край 1 1
Амурская область 1 1
Всего 4 2 6
СФО Кемеровская область 7 1 8
Красноярский край 3 3 6
Иркутская область 3 1 4
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 14 5 19
МОС Город Москва 28 18 46
Всего 28 18 46
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 10 8 18
Всего 10 8 18
СКФО Республика Дагестан 7 7
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 7 7
Ставропольский край 6 1 7
Республика Ингушетия 5 5
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 26 2 28
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Цветков Егор Оренбургская область
2 Абьян Сергей Краснодарский край
3 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
3 Алдын-оол Михаил Город Москва
-66 кг
1 Жуков Пётр Город Москва
2 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Коджаков Рамазан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-73 кг
1 Габасов Имранбек Тюменская область
2 Валиев Сослан Мордовия
3 Блимготов Биаслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Михалин Владислав Брянская область
-81 кг
1 Ульяхов Александр Брянская область
2 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Зургараев Гамзат Тюменская область
3 Бочкаев Алу Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Григорьев Александр Самарская область
2 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
3 Казарин Олег Город Москва
3 Рябов Сергей Город Москва
-100 кг
1 Ситимов Азамат Краснодарский край
2 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
3 Тедеев Алан Краснодарский край
3 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Бобиков Роман Тверская область - Челябинская область
2 Хапцев Артур Свердловская область
3 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
3 Лайпанов Кямал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
3 Киселева Лилия ХМАО
3 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
-52 кг
1 Долгих Екатерина Московская область
2 Гагарина Ольга Город Москва
3 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
3 Аякина Татьяна Московская область
-57 кг
1 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
2 Байдак Виктория Республика Крым
3 Ибрагимова Насиба Московская область
3 Биккужина Алия Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Хоментовская Татьяна Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
3 Райкова Светлана Московская область
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Зольникова Мария Тюменская область
2 Коваленко Татьяна Московская область - Тверская область
3 Камалова Эльвира Пермская область
3 Захарцова Ольга ЯНАО
-78 кг
1 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
3 Медведева Алеся Город Москва
3 Давтян Джульетта Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Карпова Дарья Хабаровский край
2 Ляниченко Юлия Саратовская область
3 Пирогова София Город Москва - ЯНАО
3 Амбарцумова Дайна Тверская область
  Яндекс.Метрика