Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
14 34 54 58 35 28 10 8 241

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 8 9 14 15 11 6 2 68

  Всего  
309
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
КФО Республика Крым 2 2 4
Севастополь 2 2
Всего 4 2 6
ЦФО Липецкая область 17 4 21
Тверская область 9 1 10
Московская область 4 8 12
Рязанская область 6 6
Тульская область 3 5 8
Владимирская область 3 3
Воронежская область 3 3
Курская область 2 2
Белгородская область 1 1
Калужская область 1 1 2
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 48 21 69
СЗФО Ленинградская область 9 2 11
Архангельская область 2 2
Вологодская область 2 2
Всего 13 2 15
ЮФО Волгоградская область 4 2 6
Краснодарский край 1 1
Астраханская область 1 1
Всего 6 2 8
ПФО Самарская область 1 12 13
Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 2 7
Нижегородская область 2 1 3
Пермская область 2 2
Ульяновская область 2 2
Оренбургская область 1 1
Саратовская область 1 1 2
Всего 14 16 30
УФО Тюменская область 4 3 7
Челябинская область 4 2 6
ЯНАО 2 1 3
Всего 10 6 16
СФО Красноярский край 7 4 11
Новосибирская область 1 1
Всего 8 4 12
МОС Город Москва 59 6 65
Всего 59 6 65
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 60 9 69
Всего 60 9 69
СКФО Чеченская Республика 6 6
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 5 5
Республика Ингушетия 4 4
Республика Дагестан 2 2
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 2 2
Всего 19 0 19
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Сатдарзаде Расул Ульяновская область
2 Ерина Софья Тверская область
3 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Мамедов Тимур Город Санкт-Петербург
-60 кг
1 Албогачиев Тахир Республика Ингушетия
2 Джебов Обид МССУОР №1
3 Бариловский Георгий Красноярский край
3 Дарчинян Арутюн Московская область
-66 кг
1 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
2 Купершмит Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Хажалиев Аюб Волгоградская область
3 Самбиев Мохуммад Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Нуралиев Ботыр Тверская область
2 Кодири Манучехр Город Москва
3 Соколов Владислав СДЮШОР Олимпийские надежды
3 Тазабаев Шамиль Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
2 Панаитов Артур Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
3 Гаврик Василий СДЮШОР Олимпийские надежды
-90 кг
1 Демидов Михаил Военный институт физической культуры
2 Миронов Никита Город Москва
3 Муталиев Адам-Хаджи Республика Ингушетия
3 Суворов Артем МГФСО
-100 кг
1 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
2 Хурцилава Георгий Город Москва
3 Полякова Вера СПО Колледж олимпийского резерва №1
3 Оборотов Александр Ижорец
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр Город Москва
2 Джанаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
3 Пхакадзе Георгий Город Москва
-44 кг
1 Якушева Ирина Московская область
2 Тимофеева Ольга Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Алиева Эльнара Самарская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Огаркова Юлия Челябинская область
3 Шелюгова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Есеркеева Марьят Самарская область
-52 кг
1 Баранова Евдокия Город Москва
2 Плишкина Надежда Самарская область
3 Гомозкова Анастасия Самарская область
3 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
-57 кг
1 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Воронина Анна Курская область
3 Мататова Софья Город Москва
3 Минаева Александра Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Коляденкова Анастасия Нижегородская область
2 Иванова Ксения Ленинградская область
3 Гумматова Фарида Самарская область
3 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Химко Татьяна Красноярский край
2 Лялина Татьяна Республика Крым
3 Артюшина Юлия Липецкая область
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
3 Кондрашова Евгения Ленинградская область
3 Пономарева Екатерина Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Веричева Виктория Челябинская область
2 Типчук Дарья Самарская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика